Aktuelle Würfe

Erklärungen der Abkürzungen (Zum Aufklappen klicken)
Eltern
Decktag
Wurftag
Züchter
LGR
Wurf
gew.
aufgez.
 
V. 15-530 SIRIUS VOM OLYMP BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(67P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-548 SARA VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./2.Pr) SWI SPL HD-B ED-frei
17.11.202018.01.2021Alexander Geßler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
Tel. 07528/951447
Zw.:VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ
139. M3/33/2
V. 18-418 YARO VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-413 KRISSI VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.11.202016.01.2021Michael Dietz
Gartenstr. 6
02694 Preititz
Tel. 0175/1997319
Zw.:VOM PREITITZHOF
121. P4/70/0
V. 14-075 MERLIN VOM VORHOLZ BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL BRS HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-293 ORA VOM KETELWALD BRAUN GHStB.2557 JP'(105P./3.Pr) JP'(119P./3.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
15.11.202017.01.2021Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
Tel. 03903/8723
Zw.:VON DER NACHTWEIDE
139. V5/25/2
V. 14-627 WOLF VON RUSTENS HELLTIGER GHStB.2718 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(183P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-527 ISKA VON DER FENNE BRAUN R.BR. JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP(191P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.11.202013.01.2021Stefan Treiber
Deroystr. 1
80335 München
Tel. 0176/60720120
Zw.:VOM EICHENSCHILD
92. F1/51/4
V. 17-150 CUNO VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(86P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-568 FANNY II VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
11.11.202010.01.2021Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele
Raminer Str. 4
17322 Grambow
Tel. 039749/20148
Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS
549. Q2/42/4
V. 17-353 THOR VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-500 YV II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
10.11.2020Franz Haibt
Bergstr. 19
72175 Dornhan-Bettenhausen
Tel. 07455/335075
Zw.:VOM TAUCHFELS
212. E4/40/0
V. 17-254 GREIF VON DER BUCHKLINGE BRAUN JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(165P./0.Pr) GP(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-564 WACHTEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) GP(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
10.11.202012.01.2021Reinhard Schröder
Schafbrückweg 66
17373 Ueckermünde
Tel. 039771/816127
Zw.:VOM STETTINER HAFF
133. U1/01/0
V. 16-496 VIKTOR VOM STEINACKER BRAUNSCH. JP'(90P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-354 THEA VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2743 JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
09.11.202007.01.2021Ralf Kiefner
St.-Ulrich-Str. 8
91602 Dürrwangen
Tel. 0171/1865194
Zw.:VOM SULZACHTAL
16. X3/30/0
V. 15-500 TIGER VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(93P./3.Pr) EP'(189P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-211 HEDDA VON DEN BERGWIESEN BRAUNSCH. JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) SPL Laut/6L HD-B ED-frei
09.11.202010.01.2021Martin Hauser
Fhs. Rombach Rohnbachstr. 65
75337 Enzklösterle
Tel. 07085/7216
Zw.:VON DEN BERGWIESEN
234. I5/50/3
V. 15-083 REX VOM FREIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(110P./2.Pr) EPB(92P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 14-528 CITA VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(74P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
06.11.202006.01.2021Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele
Raminer Str. 4
17322 Grambow
Tel. 039749/20148
Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS
548. P2/62/6
V. 17-254 GREIF VON DER BUCHKLINGE BRAUN JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(165P./0.Pr) GP(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-352 HANNAH VON DER FENNE BRAUN JP'(69P./0.Pr) JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-B ED-frei
05.11.202001.01.2021Bernd Nitschke
Berliner Str. 83
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Tel. 03382/700209
Zw.:VON DER FENNE
310. O3/33/2
V. 17-442 UNKAS VOM HEIDEWALD BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-072 LINA VON DREIANNEN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2759 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(219P./1.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
31.10.2020Karl Schwald
Am Waldrand 4
01454 Ullersdorf
Tel. 0171/6824084
Zw.:VOM SCHAPIHOLZ
1215. J0/00/0
V. 18-028 XERON VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP(195P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-206 NAYRA VOM HOLLABUSCH BRAUN JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./3.Pr) GP(173P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.10.2020Marcus Hagemann
Karl-Marx-Str. 7
17398 Ducherow
Tel. 03972625526
Zw.:VON DER BIENENWIESE
53. D0/00/0
V. 17-546 SAULUS VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(221P./1.Pr) SWIII SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-521 OTTI VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN DWS GHStB.2692 JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
25.10.202027.12.2020Christian Schnepf
Forststr. 10
76857 Dernbach
Tel. 06345/8968
Zw.:VOM ALTEN KLOSTER
1126. Z8/53/2
V. 18-199 GRAUBÄR VOM BERGJÄGER BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(178P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-440 SUNNY VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN GHStB.2794 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

Hündin darf 2021 keinen Wurf haben.
21.10.202020.12.2020Christian Schnepf
Forststr. 10
76857 Dernbach
Tel. 06345/8968
Zw.:VOM ALTEN KLOSTER
1125. Y3/42/4
V. 17-353 THOR VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-015 PUCKI AUS PRIEPERT BRAUNSCH. JP'(118P./2.Pr) EPB(74P./0.Pr) EPB(88P./3.Pr) SWII SPL HD-B ED-frei
18.10.202016.12.2020Werner Barth
Hauptstr. 35 (Fhs.)
56288 Bubach
Tel. 06766/960597
Zw.:VOM SCHLEHBUSCH
1118. J6/36/3
V. 16-540 TEUFEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(121P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP(197P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 16-575 ZIRBE VOM HUBERTUSKOPF BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2732 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
15.10.2020Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz Ot Wickerode
Tel. 0160/8006393
Zw.:VOM HUBERTUSKOPF
1324. F0/00/0
V. 17-442 UNKAS VOM HEIDEWALD BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-566 WENJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP(224P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
14.10.2020Dirk Dubetz
Gallbergstr. 4/3
99897 Tambach-Dietharz
Tel. 0172/3480150
Zw.:VOM SPITTERGRUND
169. A0/00/0
V. 14-356 RUDI VOM WALDLÄUFER BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-622 ORCA VON DREIANNEN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2699 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./3.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
08.10.202009.12.2020Roy Langhof
Drömlingsstrasse 63
39646 Oebisfelde
Tel. 0151/65231493
Zw.:VOM ENTENPARADIES
133. G2/52/5
V. 17-186 IVO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN DWS GHStB.2837 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(227P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-551 SNOW VON DREIANNEN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP(191P./3.Pr) SWII SPL HD-A ED-frei
06.10.202004.12.2020Peter Sand
Wesostr. 99
76327 Pfinztal
Tel. 0171/3810931
Zw.:VOM TEUFELSPLATT
13. V2/10/0
V. 17-186 IVO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN DWS GHStB.2837 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(227P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-253 QUENTA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN GHStB.2736 JP'(112P./3.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) EP'(88P./0.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
03.10.202005.12.2020Dr. Wolfgang Lauer
Ritte 1
77933 Lahr
Tel. 07821/998801
Zw.:VOM RITTENER RAND
21. R2/32/2
V. 17-561 WERTEL II VOM WILDERERSTEIN HELLTIGER JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(221P./1.Pr) FSI/ HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei -

M. 17-271 KIA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP(224P./1.Pr) SWII SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei HN
02.10.202003.12.2020Mario Gießler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 016099803142
Zw.:VOM AUBERG
1315. O1/51/5
V. 18-304 HUNTER VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-152 CARLOTTA VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN GHStB.2824 JP'(115P./2.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
28.09.202027.11.2020Tanja Müller
Am Marstall 4
17139 Basedow
Tel. 0172/5620490
Zw.:VOM WISENTWALD
510. F5/45/4
V. 18-068 IWAN VOM THELEHAUS HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(60P./0.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 18-159 USCA VON RÜXLEBEN BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
21.09.202020.11.2020Heiko Schulz
An der Heister 2
98634 Wasungen OT Metzels
Tel. 0172/3480226
Zw.:VOM DOLMAR
167. J7/65/6
V. 18-011 UNO VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 16-553 RAISA VOM RÜHL BRAUNSCH. JP'(108P./2.Pr) EPB(85P./3.Pr) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei
21.09.2020Manfred Hartnagel
Dorfstr. 3
74594 Kressberg
Tel. 07957/473
Zw.:VOM RÜHL
156. U0/00/0
V. 16-117 HASKO VOM HAMMERLUG BRAUNSCH. JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-276 AMSEL VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei P1+O.L.
19.09.202022.11.2020Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
Zw.:VON RUSTENS
1346. K4/24/2
V. 18-214 DEXTER VON DER DOHLMÜHLE REHROT JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-192 LOTTI VOM WOLFSBERG HELLTIGER JP'(109P./2.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) GP'(192P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.09.202012.11.2020Thorsten Baus
Am Frauenwald 4
55629 Schwarzerden
Tel. 06765/541
Zw.:VOM SOONWALD
1110. B6/46/4
V. 16-550 RAUDI VOM RÜHL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2814 JP'(97P./3.Pr) EPB(71P./0.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) EP'(172P./0.Pr) GP'(198P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-362 OHMA VOM RÜHL BRAUNSCH. JP'(109P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
31.08.202001.11.2020Ralf Kiefner
St.-Ulrich-Str. 8
91602 Dürrwangen
Tel. 09856/9225292
Zw.:VOM SULZACHTAL
15. W3/31/3
V. 18-360 VEIT VON DER KELLNAU BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-256 ODETT VON DER LAUSEBUCHE BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) JP'(117P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
19.08.202020.10.2020Uwe Heine
Kasseler Str. 14
37215 Witzenhausen
Tel. 05542/6589
Zw.:VON DER LAUSEBUCHE
138. S4/14/1
V. 16-286 RAIK VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN JP'(106P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 13-363 OLGA VOM RÜHL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2606 JP'(80P./0.Pr) EP'(175P./2.Pr) GP'(183P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
07.08.2020Manfred Hartnagel
Dorfstr. 3
74594 Kressberg
Tel. 07957/473
Zw.:VOM RÜHL
156. U0/00/0
V. 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER ROT JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S P4/M1 o.r.fehlt lt.Attest/Unfall HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-265 YOKO RHEINLÄNDER BRAUN DWS GHStB.2841 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./2.Pr) GP'(194P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
05.08.2020Stefan Martens
Forsthaus Nergena 1
47559 Kranenburg
Tel. 0173/2716902
Zw.:VOM KETELWALD
810. T0/00/0
V. 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER ROT JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S P4/M1 o.r.fehlt lt.Attest/Unfall HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-544 TESSA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2781 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR VPS(216P.,1.Pr) TVW HD-A ED-frei
04.08.202010.10.2020Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
1334. D5/45/4
V. 17-373 GORDON VON DER HABURG BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) GP'(150P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 14-292 JANA VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SWII SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
19.07.202019.09.2020Ferenc Tar
Rheinfeldener Allee 1
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Tel. 03378/873724
Zw.:VOM LUPITZSCHILF
33. N3/40/2
V. 14-508 NICK VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(113P./3.Pr) EPB(90P./0.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-343 QUINNY VON DER OBERMÜHLE BRAUN GHStB.2823 JP'(119P./1.Pr) EPB(81P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./2.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-B ED-frei
23.06.202023.08.2020Anja Schrecke
Feldstr. 9
87616 Marktoberdorf
Tel. 08342/9196882
Zw.:VOM HOREMOOS
151. H6/30/1
V. 18-038 LOGAN VOM LUPITZSCHILF BRAUN JP'(124P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 17-575 JULE VON DER FENNE BRAUN JP'(99P./0.Pr) JP'(66P./0.Pr) EP'(174P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.06.202014.08.2020Bernd Nitschke
Berliner Str. 83
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Tel. 03382/700209
Zw.:VON DER FENNE
39. N3/13/1
V. 14-075 MERLIN VOM VORHOLZ BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL BRS HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-502 TAIGA II VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(85P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
08.06.202008.08.2020Florian Felschen
Bergerkamp 15
49838 Gersten
Tel. 0151/20249570
Zw.:VON DER EMSWEIDE
71. E5/33/3
V. 17-301 IRO VOM HAMMERLUG BRAUNSCH. JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild FSII LN-S HD-A ED-frei -

M. 17-183 WILDE VOM WASSERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2758 JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(90P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) EP'(66P./0.Pr) GP'(183P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
08.06.2020Frank Müller
Dorfstr. 31
03246 Babben
Tel. 0173/3007848
Zw.:VOM WOLFSDICKICHT
31. W0/00/0
V. 18-263 DUNCAN VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN JP'(127P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-072 YARA VON POHLITZ BRAUNSCH. JP'(104P./3.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.06.202007.08.2020Jens Frotscher
An den Gärten 15
07973 Greiz
Tel. 03661/432723
Zw.:VON POHLITZ
1611. Z2/22/2
V. 16-566 FREDDIE VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-274 HERA VOM GUHRBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
29.05.202027.07.2020Simon Lammers
Hainrott 2
34346 Hannoversch Münden
Tel. 0163/3791896
Zw.:VOM HAINROTT
71. H4/42/3
V. 17-442 UNKAS VOM HEIDEWALD BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 13-072 LINA VON DREIANNEN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2759 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(219P./1.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
26.04.2020Karl Schwald
Am Waldrand 4
01454 Ullersdorf
Tel. 0171/6824084
Zw.:VOM SCHAPIHOLZ
1215. J0/00/0
V. 15-539 TARTUFO ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-436 PIETJE AUS DER MEUTE BRAUNSCH. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
17.04.202017.06.2020Dirk & Annette Busch
Wasserburger Str. 10
15748 Klein Wasserburg
Tel. 033765/80936
Zw.:AUS DER MEUTE
332. R4/34/3
V. 18-142 DJANGO VOM DISTELBERGER WALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-564 PHILA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2769 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./2.Pr) GP'(32P./0.Pr) GP'(195P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
17.04.202018.06.2020Christoph Hübner
Herrngasse 12 A
96199 Zapfendorf
Tel. 0170/2302884
Zw.:VOM LEICHENWEG
102. M2/22/1
V. 15-248 QUERCUS VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei AU(10.19,o.B.)

M. 15-094 TANNE VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(94P./3.Pr) JP'(61P./0.Pr) EP'(75P./0.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
14.04.202015.06.2020Arne Mundt
Ahornallee 24
31195 Lamspringe
Tel. 0170/2052558
Zw.:AUS DER BROMBEERHECKE
71. B5/45/3
V. 18-012 URMEL VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2795 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(175P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-045 LUNA VOM LUPITZSCHILF BRAUN JP'(98P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.04.202011.06.2020Sven Deeg
Rathausstr. 49
35440 Linden
Tel. 0171/2132765
Zw.:... WAHRTO
411. H1/71/7
V. 15-299 BEN VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-527 ISKA VON DER FENNE BRAUN R.BR. JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.04.2020Stefan Treiber
Deroystr. 1
80335 München
Tel. 0176/60720120
Zw.:VOM EICHENSCHILD
92. F0/00/0
V. 17-064 KYRILL VOM KLOSTER ST. ZENO BRAUN GHStB.2798 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) GP'(164P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-406 PHOEBE VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN JP'(113P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
07.04.202009.06.2020Dr. Gerd Loskant
Andreas-Schüller-Str. 16
56154 Boppard
Tel. 0170/5501516
Zw.:VON DER FEUERLAY
111. F4/34/3
V. 17-186 IVO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN DWS GHStB.2837 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(227P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-413 KRISSI VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
05.04.2020Michael Dietz
Gartenstr. 6
02694 Preititz
Tel. 0175/1997319
Zw.:VOM PREITITZHOF
121. P0/00/0
V. 13-089 ZAK VOM HAHNENKAMM REHROT JP'(96P./3.Pr) JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 12-516 NESKA VOM KETELWALD BRAUN GHStB.2621 JP'(95P./3.Pr) JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(233P./2.Pr) SWII SPL HD-A ED-frei
01.04.2020Axel Horn
Steinbahn 24
53721 Siegburg
Tel. 0177/9256657
Zw.:... RHEINLÄNDER
811. B0/00/0
V. 18-204 EROL VON DER TANZLAUBE BRAUN JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 13-061 QUINA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN JP'(106P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(155P./0.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
29.03.202029.05.2020Simone Glück
Wildparkweg 60
63639 Flörsbachtal-Lohrhaupten
Tel. 0172/6073227
Zw.:VOM HEILIGENKÜPPEL
172. I6/36/3
V. 18-025 XAVER II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-440 SUNNY VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN GHStB.2794 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
26.03.202027.05.2020Christian Schnepf
Forststr. 10
76857 Dernbach
Tel. 06345/8968
Zw.:VOM ALTEN KLOSTER
1124. X2/82/4
V. 17-372 GÖTZ VON DER HABURG BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 16-270 PEPPA VOM PLAUERHOF BRAUN GHStB.2768 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(83P./3.Pr) GP'(197P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei P1+O.R.
26.03.202026.05.2020Torsten Fritz
Plauerhof Siedlung 1 B
14774 Brandenburg
Tel. 0177/2078855
Zw.:VOM PLAUERHOF
32. Q3/53/5
V. 12-330 TEQUILA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2666 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(8P./0.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) GP'(138P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-495 VRONI VOM SIETHENER SEE BRAUN JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
23.03.2020Jens Steinicke
Berliner Weg 1
14974 Ludwigsfelde Ot Siethen
Tel. 0172/1553049
Zw.:VOM SIETHENER SEE
35. W0/00/0
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 15-214 GRETEL VOM FICHTENKOPF BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2711 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
21.03.202023.05.2020Rene Kanz
Am Damm 17
23996 Gallentin
Tel. 0162/2402721
Zw.:VOM FICHTENKOPF
54. I2/40/3
V. 16-105 NETIS VOM WOLFSBERG BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-522 SHIRA VOM HUBERTUSKOPF BRAUN DWS GHStB.2598 JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./0.Pr) EPB(99P./1.Pr) GP'(182P./3.Pr) SWI/I,III HN SPL VPS(198P.,1.Pr) LN-S HD-A ED-frei
17.03.2020Peter Hesse
Zum Flugplatz 20
59757 Arnsberg
Tel. 0172/2731930
Zw.:VOM OLYMP
49. W0/00/0
V. 11-286 IWAN VOM ZELLERBERG BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2472 JP'(96P./3.Pr) JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(184P./3.Pr) SWI SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 13-025 MAXI VOM KYRBACH BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2600 JP'(105P./3.Pr) JP'(105P./3.Pr) EP'(190P./1.Pr) GP'(176P./3.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.03.2020Michael Franzmann
Schülersmühle 8
55481 Dillendorf
Tel. 06763/960889
Zw.:VOM KYRBACH
115. O0/00/0
V. 17-353 THOR VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-125 VRONI II VON THUREWANG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
12.03.202009.05.2020Rainer Falk
Am Sportplatz 7
91602 Dürrwangen
Tel. 09856/4815
Zw.:VON THUREWANG
654. W5/25/2
V. 18-199 GRAUBÄR VOM BERGJÄGER BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 18-205 EVA VON DER TANZLAUBE BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) JP'(103P./3.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
10.03.202012.05.2020Armin Kienle
Blumenwiese 13
88263 Horgenzell
Tel. 07504/230
Zw.:VON DER TANZLAUBE
290. G8/20/0
V. 17-373 GORDON VON DER HABURG BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) GP'(150P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. SE 15-13206 DIGESHULTS XENIA BRAUNSCHECK JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
10.03.202009.05.2020Irmi & Arnold Perlick
Forsthaus Langendamm 38
15528 Markgrafpieske
Tel. 0170/2466029
Zw.:VOM MÄRCHENTEICH
32. N3/33/2
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-039 LANDSTREICHERS NOISY BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2844 JP'(104P./2.Pr) EPB(87P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(196P./2.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
10.03.202008.05.2020Nicole Schröder
Marnitzer Str. 2
19376 Siggelkow
Tel. 0162/2534917
Zw.:LANDSTREICHERS ...
58. S6/16/1
V. 15-530 SIRIUS VOM OLYMP BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(67P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-046 YAMKA VOM TROMMELBERG BRAUN JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(88P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
08.03.202007.05.2020Ingeborg v. Witzendorff & Lars v. Lingelsheim
Seeweg 2
23883 Gross Zecher
Tel. 04545/791175
Zw.:VOM HEGESCHLAG
141. H6/64/6
V. 18-228 ZEUS VOM SOONWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(105P./3.Pr) EP'(160P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-454 DEVI VOM TAUCHFELS BRAUNSCH. JP'(85P./0.Pr) JP'(82P./3.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) EP'(122P./0.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
05.03.202003.05.2020Jens Gehrmann
Am Pfortweg 15
55234 Wendelsheim
Tel. 0162/5978175
Zw.:VOM FORST WEISENSTEIN
111. F5/43/3
V. 18-047 NORDMANN VON DER GÖHRDE BRAUN JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-348 RIEKE VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN DWS GHStB.2723 JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
29.02.202002.05.2020Annabelle & Andreas Lange
Fasanenweg 10
83413 Fridolfing
Tel. 08684/9694957
Zw.:VOM UNTERSBERG
91. U5/44/2
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-104 LANDSTREICHERS LUMACA BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(72P./0.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
27.02.202027.04.2020Klaus Krafczyk
Neu Pampow 4
19061 Schwerin
Tel. 0173/5789538
Zw.:VOM HERRENGRABEN
51. H5/25/1
V. 17-064 KYRILL VOM KLOSTER ST. ZENO BRAUN GHStB.2798 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) GP'(164P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-215 DAILUAINE VON DER DOHLMÜHLE REHROT JP'(96P./3.Pr) EPB(88P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
23.02.2020Ralf Beckers
Talstr. 5
53520 Rodder
Tel. 02693/930106
Zw.:VOM EIFELWALD
81. E0/00/0
V. 18-028 XERON VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-380 VINE VOM LONAUTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(85P./3.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
21.02.202024.04.2020Lutz Kobrig
Kirchtal 2
37412 Herzberg
Tel. 0151/25210588
Zw.:VOM LONAUTAL
716. A5/45/4
V. 16-498 UBO VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-085 PINA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN DWS GHStB.2556 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S HD-B ED-frei
21.02.2020Hans Jürgen Bachmann
Georg-Hartmann-Str. 26
63637 Jossgrund
Tel. 06059/9134
Zw.:AUS DER JOSSABURG
1714. W0/00/0
V. 15-249 QUINN VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 14-020 QUINCI VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
20.02.202022.04.2020Rainer Hänsel
Deichstr. 41
39590 Tangermünde Ot Bölsdorf
Tel. 0173/9657265
Zw.:VOM BÖLSDORFER HAKEN
131. B5/34/2
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
19.02.202022.04.2020Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
Tel. 03903/8723
Zw.:VON DER NACHTWEIDE
138. U5/35/3
V. 16-566 FREDDIE VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-087 RONJA VOM FREIHOLZ BRAUN GHStB.2776 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(83P./2.Pr) GP'(195P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
19.02.2020Dieter Rettich
Dorfstr. 23
18519 Bremerhagen
Tel. 0172/3010615
Zw.:VOM FREIHOLZ
515. T0/00/0
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-056 INA VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2701 JP'(116P./3.Pr) JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) GP'(220P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
18.02.202017.04.2020Petra & Uwe Schwartz
Cleysinger Str. 9
99755 Ellrich-Cleysingen
Tel. 036332/744323
Zw.:VOM BORNTAL
1610. K3/43/4
V. 16-105 NETIS VOM WOLFSBERG BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-005 JULE VOM SANDBERG BRAUNSCHECK GHStB.2761 JP'(118P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(199P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
17.02.202018.04.2020Uwe Marx
Im Hebsack 16
88430 Rot an der Rot
Tel. 08395/95187
Zw.:VON MÖNCHSROTH
21. M4/51/1
V. 15-521 QUINN VON DREIANNEN HELLTIGER GHStB.2737 JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(191P./2.Pr) SWIII/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-525 SCHLEHE VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(60P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
17.02.202020.04.2020Markus Michel
Rörigstr. 2
34537 Bad Wildungen
Tel. 0170/1861102
Zw.:VON DER JÄGERSBURG
426. I5/54/5
V. 17-436 SEPP VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN GHStB.2816 JP'(88P./0.Pr) JP'(121P./1.Pr) EPB(20P./zgz) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(174P./3.Pr) SPL BTR HD-B ED-frei

M. 15-164 BABETT VON DER TANZLAUBE BRAUN JP'(103P./2.Pr) EPB(24P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.02.2020Erika Bechtel
Wieser Dorfstr. 8
79692 Kleines Wiesental
Tel. 07629/1281
Zw.:VOM KLEINEN WIESENTAL
22. L0/00/0
V. 14-168 PAULO VOM KETELWALD BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) JP'(102P./3.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) SWII HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-B ED-frei

M. CLP 18-5154 SUNNY ANY-BON GHStB.2838 JP'(93P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) GP'(215P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
15.02.202013.04.2020Horst Korn
Eckstr. 3
04838 Moertitz
Tel. 0174/6400960
Zw.:VON DER SCHWEMME
1218. J3/53/4
V. 15-001 CALLE VOM BANNWALD BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 16-505 UNZE VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(104P./3.Pr) JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
07.02.202007.04.2020Roman & Stephan Fritsch
Stintweg 2
29556 Suderburg-Räber
Tel. 05826/7067
Zw.:VOM RÄBERSPRING
735. Z2/42/4
V. 17-554 VINZENZ VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 17-314 SUMMER VOM RINNETAL HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
06.02.202005.04.2020Angela Jurkoweit
Wanderweg 29
34576 Homberg
Tel. 0174/3137961
Zw.:VOM RINNETAL
136. W1/31/2
V. 16-498 UBO VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-366 VRONI VON DER KELLNAU BRAUN JP'(125P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
05.02.202007.04.2020Helmut Tuscher
Hofmark 50
93326 Abensberg-Offenstetten
Tel. 09443/6982
Zw.:VON DER KELLNAU
1014. W5/45/4
V. 18-200 GRAUBART VOM BERGJÄGER BRAUN JP(116P./2.Pr) JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(63P./o.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei - HN

M. 16-281 QUANTA VOM ALTEN KLOSTER HELLTIGER GHStB.2762 JP'(107P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
04.02.202013.04.2020Hubert Mall
Wald 1
88319 Aitrach
Tel. 07565/6119
Zw.:VOM MARSTETTERWALD
151. M0/10/0
V. 17-070 ULF VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROTSCHIMMEL JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(1.Pr) SWI/ SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-410 JEAN VON DER BLANKENBURG BRAUN JP'(109P./3.Pr) JP'(102P./3.Pr) EP'(52P./0.Pr) EP'(180P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
04.02.202005.04.2020Werner Rissiek
Blankenburg 3
32676 Lügde
Tel. 0170/4808075
Zw.:VON DER BLANKENBURG
1819. T3/32/2
V. 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) VPS(m.Fu. 228P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN LN-S VBR BTR HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-307 YOLA VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG ROT JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.02.202006.04.2020Wolf-Dieter Haug
Kirchstr. 56
74544 Michelbach
Tel. 0791/2444
Zw.:V.D. GLASHÜTTE
17. M3/23/2
V. 14-075 MERLIN VOM VORHOLZ BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL BRS HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-091 CANNA VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(58P./0.Pr) JP'(93P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.02.202005.04.2020Eike-Lars Weyhe
Am Barkenhorn 6
26655 Westerstede
Tel. 0170/2994416
Zw.:VON DER OTTERBÄKE
71. O3/41/3
V. 17-083 NORRIS VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN JP'(107P./2.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-250 BEA VOM HOPFENHOF IM GOLDENEN GRUND BRAUN JP'(10P./zgz) JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./o.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
31.01.202031.03.2020Ingrid Wenz
Petershof
65618 Selters-Eisenbach
Tel. 06483/806433
Zw.:VOM HOPFENHOF IM GOLDENEN GRUND
425. F6/34/2
V. 17-234 HELGE VOM HEGETAL BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-296 DANA VORWÄRTS ROTSCHIMMEL JP'(103P./2.Pr) EPB(24P./o.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
28.01.202026.03.2020Thomas & Arndt Christian Engell
Abbecker Str. 2
37586 Dassel
Tel. 05564/677
Zw.:... VORWÄRTS
710. E6/46/4
V. 12-123 FALCO VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-507 ELKE VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ HELLTIGER JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(75P./3.Pr) SWIII/II SPL HD-A ED-frei
28.01.202031.03.2020Thomas & Rico Lutschan
Am Sportplatz 1
07407 Zeutsch
Tel. 0162/4331631
Zw.:VOM DIEMTAL
1312. L4/32/2
V. 14-417 HATZ VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(102P./3.Pr) JP'(105P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-380 SILVA VOM SCHNEEBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
26.01.2020Stefan Oettle
Meierhof 29
95163 Weissenstadt
Tel. 09253/954674
Zw.:VOM SCHNEEBERG
63. U0/00/0