Eltern | Decktag | Wurftag | Züchter | LGR | Wurf | gew. | aufgez. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V. 21-570 DEUTZ VON DER BIENENWIESE BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 16-527 ISKA VON DER FENNE BRAUN R.BR. GHStB.2907 JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(191P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 15.01.2024 | Stefan & Jessica Treiber Holzham 15 94544 Hofkirchen Tel. 0176/60720120 Zw.:VOM EICHENSCHILD | 9 | 5. I | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 19-444 MERLIN VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2954 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(60P./0.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) SPL FSI LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 20-144 AILA VOM WAGINGER SEE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2998 JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(215P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 09.01.2024 | 11.03.2024 | Werner Huß Ägidiusstr. 4 83417 Kirchanschöring Tel. 08685/1387 Zw.:VOM WAGINGER SEE | 9 | 6. B | 6/2 | 6/2 | |
V. 17-186 IVO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN DWS GHStB.2837 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(227P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 17-265 YOKO RHEINLÄNDER BRAUN DWS GHStB.2841 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./2.Pr) GP'(194P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 09.01.2024 | Stefan Martens Forsthaus Nergena 1 47559 Kranenburg Tel. 0173/2716902 Zw.:VOM KETELWALD | 8 | 12. V | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 17-210 RADAGAST VON DER NONNENKAPPEL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2906 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EP'(183P./2.Pr) GP'(200P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 20-368 LANDSTREICHERS SUCCO BRAUNSCHECK GHStB.2966 JP'(110P./3.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SWII SPL HD-A ED-frei | 02.01.2024 | 03.03.2024 | Hans-Martin Lechler Steigweg 10 73441 Bopfingen Tel. 0152/29209136 Zw.:VON DER NONNENKAPPEL | 1 | 31. U | 2/2 | 2/1 | |
V. 19-314 GONZO VOM BANNWALD BRAUN GHStB.2932 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(64P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(196P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN VPS(180P.,2.Pr) HD-B ED-frei - LN-S M. 19-575 LUZIA VOM LEICHENWEG ROT JP'(110P./2.Pr) EPB(77P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 22.12.2023 | 20.02.2024 | Christoph Hübner Pommernstr. 1 95478 Kemnath Tel. 0175/1150875 Zw.:VOM LEICHENWEG | 10 | 3.N | 3/3 | 3/3 | |
V. 21-659 GREIF II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN M. 18-552 NELE VOM HERZRAIN BRAUN JP'(118P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 14.12.2023 | 14.02.2024 | Olaf Duschanek Lindenplatz 12 99820 Hörselberg-Hainich Tel. 036920/81511 Zw.:VOM HERZRAIN | 16 | 9. P | 1/4 | 1/4 | |
V. 17-254 GREIF VON DER BUCHKLINGE BRAUN GHStB.2902 JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(165P./0.Pr) GP'(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 21-122 BRINKA VON DER BURG LINDEN BRAUN JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(179P./3.Pr) GP(169P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei | 13.12.2023 | 11.02.2024 | Barbara Bock Poststr. 20 88484 Hürbel Tel. 0162/7391168 Zw.:URIANS ... | 2 | 15. J | 4/0 | 4/0 | |
V. 20-214 CÄSAR II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2983 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./1.Pr) GP'(235P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL FSII LN-S VPS(220P.,1.Pr) TVW HD-A ED-frei M. 19-324 IMME VOM SCHLEHBUSCH BRAUNSCH. GHStB.3013 JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(174P./2.Pr) SPL Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei | 13.12.2023 | 11.02.2024 | Heidrun & Friedrich Reilmann Dorfstr. 24 17375 Meiersberg Tel. 039778/20612 Zw.:VON DEN SEETANNEN | 5 | 5. W | 1/7 | 1/7 | |
V. 20-304 JONNY VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN GHStB.2979 JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./3.Pr) GP'(159P./3.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. CLP 22-6726 BUGGI Z DUBOVE HAJENKY ROT JP'(116P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei | 08.12.2023 | Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer Baumschulenweg 152 99759 Niedergebra Tel. 036338/40679 Zw.:VON RUSTENS | 13 | 54. S | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 22-366 TOSKA VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 03.12.2023 | 01.02.2024 | Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele Raminer Str. 4 17322 Grambow Tel. 039749/20057 Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS | 5 | 54. V | 3/5 | 3/5 | |
V. 22-067 HATZ VOM WILDERERSTEIN MANTELSCHIMMEL JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN M. 21-057 ROMY VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN JP'(85P./3.Pr) JP'(96P./3.Pr) EP'(186P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 02.12.2023 | 01.02.2024 | Walter & Katharina Frank Löhleinsberg 2 74673 Mulfingen-Hollenbach Tel. 07938/411 Zw.:VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE | 1 | 10. U | 4/3 | 4/3 | |
V. 21-319 ZORRO VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(83P./3.Pr) GP(2.Pr) SWII SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 17-575 JULE VON DER FENNE BRAUN JP'(99P./0.Pr) JP'(66P./0.Pr) EP'(174P./2.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei | 30.11.2023 | 28.01.2024 | Bernd Nitschke Berliner Str. 81 A 14797 Kloster Lehnin Tel. 0171/8142332 Zw.:VON DER FENNE | 3 | 14. S | 8/1 | 8/1 | |
V. 20-392 NELSON VOM MÄRCHENTEICH HELLTIGER JP'(116P./2.Pr) JP'(74P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(164P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 21-027 FRAYA VOM EICHENSCHILD HELLTIGER R.BR. JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(16P.o.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei | 24.11.2023 | 23.01.2024 | Stefan & Jessica Treiber Holzham 15 94544 Hofkirchen Tel. 0162/1730202 Zw.:VOM EICHENSCHILD | 9 | 4. H | 2/3 | 2/3 | |
V. 17-068 UBBO VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROT-TIGER JP'(117P./2.Pr) JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei M. 20-485 DROSSEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL BTR VPS(228P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei - TVW | 14.11.2023 | Maik Härter Hauptstr. 242 06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg Tel. 0173/3786881 Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN | 13 | 45. O | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 20-217 CASPAR VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2981 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(201P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 20-459 HILDE VOM HAINROTT BRAUNSCH. JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(0P./0.Pr) GP(198P./3.Pr) SWI/III SPL BTR HD-A ED-frei - HN | 13.11.2023 | 14.01.2024 | Julia Zimmermann Friedländer Str. 21 37133 Friedland Tel. 0151/21429794 Zw.:VOM EVERTAL | 7 | 1. E | 4/3 | 4/3 | |
V. 20-552 JOSCHA VOM SCHLEHBUSCH BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPBB(83P./3.Pr) SPL SWI HD-A ED-frei - NAT.SCHW.,wehrh. Wild M. 18-265 DRUSCHBA VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 13.11.2023 | 17.01.2024 | Florian König Riedleweg 11 88693 Deggenhausertal Tel. 0163/2503444 Zw.:VOM KÖNIGSTRUPP | 2 | 2. L | 3/4 | 2/4 | |
V. 17-353 THOR VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 19-248 ZIRPE II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(48P./0.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(190P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 12.11.2023 | Alfred Stark Goethestr. 9 73235 Weilheim-Teck Tel. 0175/2046232 Zw.:VON DER TECK | 1 | 1. T | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 18-354 VITUS VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(103P./3.Pr) EP'(181P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 19-128 VANNY VON RÜXLEBEN BRAUNSCH. JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(80P./0.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei | 12.11.2023 | 07.01.2024 | Eike Koschorreck Schulstr. 137 99735 Kleinfurra Tel. 0172/9298004 Zw.:VON RÜXLEBEN | 16 | 9. Z | 9/3 | 8/2 | |
V. 18-126 WLADIMIR ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 19-200 LANDSTREICHERS RACCOON BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2950 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 11.11.2023 | Nicole Schröder Marnitzer Str. 2 19376 Siggelkow Tel. 0171/9598074 Zw.:LANDSTREICHERS ... | 5 | 12. W | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 20-241 TONI VON DREIANNEN ROT GHStB.2988 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(216P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 22-068 HANNA II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) VPS(228P./1.Pr) BTR HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 08.11.2023 | 12.01.2024 | Maik Härter Hauptstr. 242 06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg Tel. 0173/3786881 Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN | 13 | 44. N | 3/4 | 2/3 | |
V. 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2780 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN LN-S VBR VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW HD-A ED-frei M. 20-221 CELIA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCHECK DWS GHStB.2980 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW HD-A ED-frei | 06.11.2023 | Maik Härter Hauptstr. 242 06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg Tel. 0173/3786881 Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN | 13 | 43. M | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 21-317 ZESAR VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 21-380 WESPE VOM RODELAND BRAUN JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei | 05.11.2023 | 07.01.2024 | Christian Burkl Lengefelder Str. 8 37351 Dingelstädt-Bickenriede Tel. 0177/3945029 Zw.:VOM RODELAND | 16 | 8. Y | 3/4 | 2/4 | |
V. 17-268 KARL VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2919 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(190P./3.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-A ED-frei M. 21-232 EVA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(224P./1.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S VPS(178P.,2.Pr) HD-A ED-frei | 01.11.2023 | 29.12.2023 | Mario Giessler Hauptstr. 51 98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf Tel. 0160/99803142 Zw.:VOM AUBERG | 13 | 19. S | 3/5 | 3/5 | |
V. 22-042 URS VOM RITTERHOLZ BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 17-098 QUINA VON DER HUHT BRAUN GHStB.2828 JP'(110P./2.Pr) EPB(87P./3.Pr) GP'(198P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-B ED-frei | 01.11.2023 | 01.01.2024 | Uwe Mannel Zur Sängerwiese 3 36419 Bermbach/Rhön Tel. 0170/4711031 Zw.:VON DER HUHT | 16 | 14. V | 4/4 | 4/3 | |
V. 20-319 KANTU VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2951 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(194P./2.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei M. 16-455 UNA VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(95P./3.Pr) JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) HN SPL Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei | 29.10.2023 | 01.01.2024 | Christiane Hellwig-Gresko Am Bahnhof 18 (Fhs.Tränkeberg) 14827 Wiesenburg Tel. 01514/2036348 Zw.:VOM HARZJÄGER | 3 | 19. Z | 3/5 | 2/5 | |
V. 19-431 IVAN VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(101P./3.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) GP(183P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 19-568 WOLFSTEIN'S ARNICA BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2987 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(206P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 24.10.2023 | Wolfgang Gutsmiedl Schlössbach 2 94065 Waldkirchen Tel. 0170/9344867 Zw.:WOLFSTEIN'S ... | 10 | 11. G | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 21-610 JULE VOM HOCHRHÖNER BRAUNSCH. JP'(123P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 22.10.2023 | 23.12.2023 | Matthias Spiegel Dorfstr. 30 98617 Wohlmuthausen Tel. 036943/67513 Zw.:VOM HOCHRHÖNER | 16 | 4. K | 3/3 | 3/3 | |
V. 18-133 DEXTER VON DER DERMBACHER HÖH HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 20-084 URMEL VON DER UNTEREN AU BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 20.10.2023 | 18.12.2023 | Jasmin Bauer Mühlenweg 11 96275 Marktzeuln Tel. 01728304079 Zw.:VON DER UNTEREN AU | 6 | 2. V | 3/5 | 1/4 | |
V. 15-500 TIGER VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(93P./3.Pr) EP'(189P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 16-399 ENYA VOM LOCH BRAUN JP'(10P./0.Pr) JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 20.10.2023 | Dr. Markus Wilke Schützenweg 8 79585 Steinen Tel. 0175/5322553 Zw.:VOM SCHWARZWALDTOR | 2 | 1. S | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 20-241 TONI VON DREIANNEN ROT GHStB.2988 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(216P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 21-364 PAULA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./3.Pr) EPB(90P./2.Pr) GP(175P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S VPS(189P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei | 18.10.2023 | 15.12.2023 | Mario Giessler Hauptstr. 51 98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf Tel. 0160/99803142 Zw.:VOM AUBERG | 13 | 18. R | 5/7 | 5/7 | |
V. 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER ROT JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(170P./0.Pr) GP(188P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S VPS(183P.,2.Pr) P4/M1 o.r.fehlt lt.Attest/Unfall HD-A ED-frei M. 20-258 EMMI VORWÄRTS BRAUN JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei | 06.10.2023 | 03.12.2023 | Dr. Gabriele & Matthies Ehmcke Timmerhorner Teiche 8 22949 Ammersbek Tel. 0177/1726707 Zw.:VON TIMMERHORN | 14 | 1. T | 4/5 | 4/5 | |
V. 20-260 ASKO VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 21-263 KIRA VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 22.09.2023 | Annika Gebhardt & Frank Munsch Goethestr. 8 36456 Barchfeld-Immelborn Tel. 0172/3525793 Zw.:VOM PLESSWALD | 16 | 1. P | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 18-024 XARO VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 18-159 USCA VON RÜXLEBEN BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei | 21.09.2023 | 22.11.2023 | Heiko Schulz An der Heister 2 98634 Wasungen Ot Metzels Tel. 0172/3480226 Zw.:VOM DOLMAR | 16 | 9. L | 4/6 | 4/6 | |
V. 21-317 ZESAR VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 20-483 DELE VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(219P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S VPS(202P.,2.Pr) SWII HD-A ED-frei | 13.09.2023 | 12.11.2023 | Bernd Apel Wickeröder Landstr. 16 06536 Südharz Ot Wickerode Tel. 0160/8006393 Zw.:VOM HUBERTUSKOPF | 13 | 26. H | 9/0 | 6/0 | |
V. 19-085 QIRO AUS PRIEPERT BRAUNSCH. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 20-451 HELIX WAHRTO BRAUN JP'(96P./3.Pr) EPB(87P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 08.09.2023 | 07.11.2023 | Gwendolin Zöllner Schloss-Str. 13 56727 Mayen-Nitztal Tel. 0171/5573169 Zw.:VON DER BOHNENSTOPPEL | 11 | 1. B | 1/5 | 1/3 | |
V. 19-243 ZEUS II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 20-111 ONA VON DER WALDFEE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2976 JP'(99P./3.Pr) JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(193P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 05.09.2023 | 04.11.2023 | Benjamin Scherin Hinter den Zäunen 13 88499 Riedlingen-Zell Tel. 07373/915052 Zw.:VOM KÖNIGSBLICK | 2 | 2. L | 3/5 | 3/5 | |
V. 15-151 WILLI VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(104P./3.Pr) JP'(111P./3.Pr) EPB(79P./0.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-A ED-frei M. 18-500 YV II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2911 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(207P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 05.09.2023 | Jürgen Haibt Bergstr. 19 72175 Dornhan-Bettenhausen Tel. 07455/335075 Zw.:VOM TAUCHFELS | 2 | 13. F | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 20-032 WASKO VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(87P./0.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei M. 20-063 ORLA II VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(78P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 31.08.2023 | 31.10.2023 | Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele Raminer Str. 4 17322 Grambow Tel. 039749/20057 Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS | 5 | 53. U | 1/0 | 1/0 | |
V. 16-341 RACK VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 16-365 VINJA VON DER VERNABURG BRAUNSCHECK GHStB.2683 JP'(99P./3.Pr) JP'(52P./0.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) GP'(189P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 30.08.2023 | Frank Ignee Eichendorffstrasse 5 33154 Salzkotten-Verne Tel. 05258/21922 Zw.:VON DER VERNABURG | 4 | 5. A | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 18-127 WOSTOK ST. GANGLOFF ROTSCHIMMEL GHStB.2869 JP(123P./2.Pr) JP'(121P./2.Pr) EPB(78P./0.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) GP'(197P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 17-152 CARLOTTA VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN GHStB.2824 JP'(115P./2.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 23.08.2023 | Tanja Müller Am Marstall 4 17139 Basedow Tel. 0172/5620490 Zw.:VOM WISENTWALD | 5 | 12. H | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 18-360 VEIT VON DER KELLNAU BRAUN DWS GHStB.2904 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(201P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 17-146 THARA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN GHStB.2777 JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(58P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(218P./2.Pr) SPL 2 zusätzl.Schneizezähne HD-B ED-frei | 23.08.2023 | 23.10.2023 | Sebastian Tölle Schornbusch 13 53359 Rheinbach Tel. 0176/63739813 Zw.:VOM RHEINBACHER STADTWALD | 8 | 4. U | 3/7 | 3/7 | |
V. 20-481 DRAGO VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP(244P./1.Pr) SWI VPS m.Fu(211P./2.Pr) BTR HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei - M. 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR HD-A ED-frei | 06.08.2023 | 06.10.2023 | Maik Härter Hauptstr. 242 06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg Tel. 0173/3786881 Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN | 13 | 42. L | 1/3 | 1/3 | |
V. 15-522 QUIRINUS VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(74P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 18-434 UNJA VOM ALTEN KLOSTER REHROT GHStB.2897 JP'(82P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) GP'(186P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei | 01.08.2023 | 04.10.2023 | Franz Wirbel Gambach 6 88368 Bergatreute Tel. 0160/4452172 Zw.:VOM ALTDORFER WALD | 2 | 4. D | 1/1 | 1/1 | |
V. 19-019 IGOR VOM HAHNENKAMM BRAUN GHStB.2934 JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(18P./0.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 18-305 HANKA VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(97P./2.Pr) EPB(86P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei | 02.07.2023 | 30.08.2023 | Oliver Hofmann Am Reizenwald 11 54316 Lonzenburg Tel. 0176/38162497 Zw.:VOM EULENBUCK | 11 | 15. S | 2/6 | 2/5 | |
V. 17-299 ILKO VOM HAMMERLUG BRAUNSCH. JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) HN SPL FSI HD-A ED-frei M. 16-436 PIETJE AUS DER MEUTE BRAUNSCH. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei | 15.06.2023 | 14.08.2023 | Dirk & Annette Busch Wasserburger Str. 10 15748 Klein Wasserburg Tel. 033765/80936 Zw.:AUS DER MEUTE | 3 | 35. U | 4/2 | 3/2 | |
V. 16-341 RACK VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 19-207 ZILLA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(100P./3.Pr) EP'(88P./0.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei | 15.06.2023 | 19.08.2023 | Dr. Lars Wagner Lahn-Eder-Str. 48 35216 Biedenkopf-Weifenbach Tel. 06461/989017 Zw.:VON WEIFENBACH | 4 | 11. L | 1/2 | 1/2 | |
V. 20-392 NELSON VOM MÄRCHENTEICH HELLTIGER JP'(116P./2.Pr) JP'(74P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 20-101 MALVE VON DER FENNE BRAUN R.BR. EP'(68P./0.Pr) EPB(86P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 13.06.2023 | Bernd Nitschke Berliner Str. 81 A 14797 Kloster Lehnin Tel. 03382/700209 Zw.:VON DER FENNE | 3 | 14. S | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 17-495 JUSTUS VON DER FINSTERGASSE BRAUN JP'(123P./3.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) GP'(34P./0.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 19-206 ZARA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2928 JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(181P./3.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN VPS(194P.,2.Pr) LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 08.06.2023 | 08.08.2023 | Wolfgang Rüdiger Rittergut Mühlenhof 34376 Immenhausen Tel. 0172/5625656 Zw.:VOM RITTERGUT | 4 | 11. B | 4/4 | 4/3 | |
V. 18-041 LUKE VOM LUPITZSCHILF BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(100P./0.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 17-231 HASEL AUS DER GUMNITZ BRAUN JP'(104P./2.Pr) JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SWIII/II SPL HD-B ED-frei | 25.05.2023 | 28.07.2023 | Dr. Beate Staufenbiel Eberswalder Str. 158 A 15374 Müncheberg Tel. 0172/7654828 Zw.:AUS DER GUMNITZ | 3 | 4. J | 1/2 | 1/2 | |
V. 21-215 AJAX II VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN EP'(151P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei M. 20-522 KRÖTE VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(112P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei - HN | 14.05.2023 | 15.07.2023 | Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer Baumschulenweg 152 99759 Niedergebra Tel. 036338/40679 Zw.:VON RUSTENS | 13 | 53. R | 7/5 | 4/4 | |
V. 20-345 URMEL VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN GHStB.2978 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 15-411 KIRA VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(108P./2.Pr) EP'(103P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei | 06.05.2023 | 14.07.2023 | Frank Aurich Mittelstr. 29 01920 Ossling OT Milstrich Tel. 035792/50663 Zw.:VOM DOBERBERG | 12 | 12. O | 1/1 | 1/0 | |
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2889 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(191P./3.Pr) SWI/I SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 20-323 KLETTE VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(85P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 04.05.2023 | 06.07.2023 | Petra & Uwe Schwartz Cleysinger Str. 9 99755 Ellrich-Cleysingen Tel. 036332/744323 Zw.:VOM BORNTAL | 16 | 15. P | 1/5 | 1/5 | |
V. 19-431 IVAN VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(101P./3.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 19-568 WOLFSTEIN'S ARNICA BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2987 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(206P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 21.04.2023 | Wolfgang Gutsmiedl Schlössbach 2 94065 Waldkirchen Tel. 0170/9344867 Zw.:WOLFSTEIN'S ... | 10 | 11. G | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 19-243 ZEUS II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 18-552 NELE VOM HERZRAIN BRAUN JP'(118P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 15.04.2023 | 15.06.2023 | Olaf Duschanek Lindenplatz 12 99820 Hörselberg-Hainich Tel. 036920/81511 Zw.:VOM HERZRAIN | 16 | 8. O | 3/3 | 3/3 | |
V. 21-325 RUDI AUS PRIEPERT HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 17-079 GRETA VOM CALLENBERGER FORST BRAUNSCH. JP'(120P./1.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 15.04.2023 | 16.06.2023 | Walter Stadler Gaißa 2 b 94034 Passau Tel. 0170/1201999 Zw.:VON DER DACHSSCHLEIFE | 10 | 2. E | 5/3 | 3/3 | |
V. 17-151 CURT VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN DWS GHStB.2802 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(199P./2.Pr) HN SPL FSI LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 19-567 WOLFSTEIN'S AMSEL BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(30P./0.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei | 14.04.2023 | 11.06.2023 | Andreas Petraschka Klotzersiedlung 16 A 94227 Zwiesel Tel. 0175/4468295 Zw.:VOM GEIERNEST | 10 | 1. G | 4/4 | 4/4 | |
V. 20-082 URI VON DER UNTEREN AU BRAUN JP'(112P./2.Pr) JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 18-480 UMA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN GHStB.2879 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(54P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 01.04.2023 | Sebastian Van Ackeren Grietherbusch 22 46459 Rees Tel. 0172/9323619 Zw.:VOM BRÜHLENSEE | 8 | 1.B | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 19-204 ZOBEL VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 19-556 XANTA VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN GHStB.2973 JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(192P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei | 24.03.2023 | 22.05.2023 | Cornelius Finnberg Waldhaus 1 91459 Markt Erlbach Tel. 01759922649 Zw.:VOM SCHOSSBACH | 6 | 1. S | 5/4 | 5/4 | |
V. 13-318 NIMRODS TITUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2662 JP'(108P./3.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei M. 20-258 EMMI VORWÄRTS BRAUN JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei | 21.03.2023 | Dr. Gabriele & Matthies Ehmcke Timmerhorner Teiche 8 22949 Ammersbek Tel. 0177/1726707 Zw.:VON TIMMERHORN | 14 | 1. T | 0/0 | 0/0 | ||
V. 20-001 IGOR VON DER BUCHKLINGE BRAUN GHStB.3000 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(187P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei M. 17-566 WENJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2860 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei | 20.03.2023 | 20.05.2023 | Dirk Dubetz Gallbergstr. 4/3 99897 Tambach-Dietharz Tel. 0172/3480150 Zw.:VOM SPITTERGRUND | 16 | 10. B | 3/5 | 3/5 | |