Aktuelle Deckvorgänge

Erklärungen der Abkürzungen (Zum Aufklappen klicken)
Eltern
Decktag
Züchter
LGR
 
V. 17-442 UNKAS VOM HEIDEWALD BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 13-072 LINA VON DREIANNEN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2759 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(219P./1.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
26.04.2020Karl Schwald
Am Waldrand 4
01454 Ullersdorf
Tel. 0171/6824084
Zw.:VOM SCHAPIHOLZ
12
V. 15-539 TARTUFO ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-436 PIETJE AUS DER MEUTE BRAUNSCH. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
17.04.2020Dirk & Annette Busch
Wasserburger Str. 10
15748 Klein Wasserburg
Tel. 033765/80936
Zw.:AUS DER MEUTE
3
V. 18-142 DJANGO VOM DISTELBERGER WALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-564 PHILA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2769 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./2.Pr) GP'(32P./0.Pr) GP'(195P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
17.04.2020Christoph Hübner
Herrngasse 12 A
96199 Zapfendorf
Tel. 0170/2302884
Zw.:VOM LEICHENWEG
10
V. 15-248 QUERCUS VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei AU(10.19,o.B.)

M. 15-094 TANNE VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(94P./3.Pr) JP'(61P./0.Pr) EP'(75P./0.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
14.04.2020Arne Mundt
Ahornallee 24
31195 Lamspringe
Tel. 0170/2052558
Zw.:AUS DER BROMBEERHECKE
7
V. 18-012 URMEL VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2795 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(175P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-045 LUNA VOM LUPITZSCHILF BRAUN JP'(98P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.04.2020Sven Deeg
Rathausstr. 49
35440 Linden
Tel. 0171/2132765
Zw.:... WAHRTO
4
V. 15-299 BEN VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-527 ISKA VON DER FENNE BRAUN R.BR. JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.04.2020Stefan Treiber
Deroystr. 1
80335 München
Tel. 0176/60720120
Zw.:VOM EICHENSCHILD
9
V. 17-064 KYRILL VOM KLOSTER ST. ZENO BRAUN GHStB.2798 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) GP'(164P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-406 PHOEBE VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN JP'(113P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
07.04.2020Dr. Gerd Loskant
Andreas-Schüller-Str. 16
56154 Boppard
Tel. 0170/5501516
Zw.:VON DER FEUERLAY
11
V. 17-186 IVO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN DWS GHStB.2837 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(227P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-413 KRISSI VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
05.04.2020Michael Dietz
Gartenstr. 6
02694 Preititz
Tel. 0175/1997319
Zw.:VOM PREITITZHOF
12
V. 13-089 ZAK VOM HAHNENKAMM REHROT JP'(96P./3.Pr) JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 12-516 NESKA VOM KETELWALD BRAUN GHStB.2621 JP'(95P./3.Pr) JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(233P./2.Pr) SWII SPL HD-A ED-frei
01.04.2020Axel Horn
Steinbahn 24
53721 Siegburg
Tel. 0177/9256657
Zw.:... RHEINLÄNDER
8
V. 18-204 EROL VON DER TANZLAUBE BRAUN JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 13-061 QUINA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN JP'(106P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(155P./0.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
29.03.2020Simone Glück
Wildparkweg 60
63639 Flörsbachtal-Lohrhaupten
Tel. 0172/6073227
Zw.:VOM HEILIGENKÜPPEL
17
V. 18-025 XAVER II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-440 SUNNY VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN GHStB.2794 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
26.03.2020Christian Schnepf
Forststr. 10
76857 Dernbach
Tel. 06345/8968
Zw.:VOM ALTEN KLOSTER
11
V. 17-372 GÖTZ VON DER HABURG BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 16-270 PEPPA VOM PLAUERHOF BRAUN GHStB.2768 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(83P./3.Pr) GP'(197P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei P1+O.R.
26.03.2020Torsten Fritz
Plauerhof Siedlung 1 B
14774 Brandenburg
Tel. 0177/2078855
Zw.:VOM PLAUERHOF
3
V. 12-330 TEQUILA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2666 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(8P./0.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) GP'(138P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-495 VRONI VOM SIETHENER SEE BRAUN JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
23.03.2020Jens Steinicke
Berliner Weg 1
14974 Ludwigsfelde Ot Siethen
Tel. 0172/1553049
Zw.:VOM SIETHENER SEE
3
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 15-214 GRETEL VOM FICHTENKOPF BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2711 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
21.03.2020Rene Kanz
Am Damm 17
23996 Gallentin
Tel. 0162/2402721
Zw.:VOM FICHTENKOPF
5
V. 16-105 NETIS VOM WOLFSBERG BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-522 SHIRA VOM HUBERTUSKOPF BRAUN DWS GHStB.2598 JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./0.Pr) EPB(99P./1.Pr) GP'(182P./3.Pr) SWI/I,III HN SPL VPS(198P.,1.Pr) LN-S HD-A ED-frei
17.03.2020Peter Hesse
Zum Flugplatz 20
59757 Arnsberg
Tel. 0172/2731930
Zw.:VOM OLYMP
4
V. 17-353 THOR VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-125 VRONI II VON THUREWANG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
12.03.2020Rainer Falk
Am Sportplatz 7
91602 Dürrwangen
Tel. 09856/4815
Zw.:VON THUREWANG
6
V. 11-286 IWAN VOM ZELLERBERG BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2472 JP'(96P./3.Pr) JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(184P./3.Pr) SWI SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 13-025 MAXI VOM KYRBACH BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2600 JP'(105P./3.Pr) JP'(105P./3.Pr) EP'(190P./1.Pr) GP'(176P./3.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.03.2020Michael Franzmann
Schülersmühle 8
55481 Dillendorf
Tel. 06763/960889
Zw.:VOM KYRBACH
11
V. 18-199 GRAUBÄR VOM BERGJÄGER BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 18-205 EVA VON DER TANZLAUBE BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) JP'(103P./3.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
10.03.2020Armin Kienle
Blumenwiese 13
88263 Horgenzell
Tel. 07504/230
Zw.:VON DER TANZLAUBE
2
V. 17-373 GORDON VON DER HABURG BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) GP'(150P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. SE 15-13206 DIGESHULTS XENIA BRAUNSCHECK JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
10.03.2020Irmi & Arnold Perlick
Forsthaus Langendamm 38
15528 Markgrafpieske
Tel. 0170/2466029
Zw.:VOM MÄRCHENTEICH
3
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-039 LANDSTREICHERS NOISY BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2844 JP'(104P./2.Pr) EPB(87P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(196P./2.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
10.03.2020Nicole Schröder
Marnitzer Str. 2
19376 Siggelkow
Tel. 0162/2534917
Zw.:LANDSTREICHERS ...
5
V. 15-530 SIRIUS VOM OLYMP BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(67P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-046 YAMKA VOM TROMMELBERG BRAUN JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(88P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
08.03.2020Ingeborg v. Witzendorff & Lars v. Lingelsheim
Seeweg 2
23883 Gross Zecher
Tel. 04545/791175
Zw.:VOM HEGESCHLAG
14
V. 18-228 ZEUS VOM SOONWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(105P./3.Pr) EP'(160P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-454 DEVI VOM TAUCHFELS BRAUNSCH. JP'(85P./0.Pr) JP'(82P./3.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) EP'(122P./0.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
05.03.2020Jens Gehrmann
Am Pfortweg 15
55234 Wendelsheim
Tel. 0162/5978175
Zw.:VOM FORST WEISENSTEIN
11
V. 18-047 NORDMANN VON DER GÖHRDE BRAUN JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-348 RIEKE VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN DWS GHStB.2723 JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
29.02.2020Annabelle & Andreas Lange
Fasanenweg 10
83413 Fridolfing
Tel. 08684/9694957
Zw.:VOM UNTERSBERG
9
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-104 LANDSTREICHERS LUMACA BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(72P./0.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
27.02.2020Klaus Krafczyk
Neu Pampow 4
19061 Schwerin
Tel. 0173/5789538
Zw.:VOM HERRENGRABEN
5
V. 17-064 KYRILL VOM KLOSTER ST. ZENO BRAUN GHStB.2798 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) GP'(164P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-215 DAILUAINE VON DER DOHLMÜHLE REHROT JP'(96P./3.Pr) EPB(88P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
23.02.2020Ralf Beckers
Talstr. 5
53520 Rodder
Tel. 02693/930106
Zw.:VOM EIFELWALD
8
V. 18-028 XERON VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(123P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-380 VINE VOM LONAUTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(85P./3.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
21.02.2020Lutz Kobrig
Kirchtal 2
37412 Herzberg
Tel. 0151/25210588
Zw.:VOM LONAUTAL
7
V. 16-498 UBO VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-085 PINA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN DWS GHStB.2556 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S HD-B ED-frei
21.02.2020Hans Jürgen Bachmann
Georg-Hartmann-Str. 26
63637 Jossgrund
Tel. 06059/9134
Zw.:AUS DER JOSSABURG
17
V. 15-249 QUINN VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 14-020 QUINCI VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
20.02.2020Rainer Hänsel
Deichstr. 41
39590 Tangermünde Ot Bölsdorf
Tel. 0173/9657265
Zw.:VOM BÖLSDORFER HAKEN
13
V. 16-566 FREDDIE VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-087 RONJA VOM FREIHOLZ BRAUN GHStB.2776 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(83P./2.Pr) GP'(195P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
19.02.2020Dieter Rettich
Dorfstr. 23
18519 Bremerhagen
Tel. 0172/3010615
Zw.:VOM FREIHOLZ
5
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
19.02.2020Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
Tel. 03903/8723
Zw.:VON DER NACHTWEIDE
13
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-056 INA VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2701 JP'(116P./3.Pr) JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) GP'(220P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
18.02.2020Petra & Uwe Schwartz
Cleysinger Str. 9
99755 Ellrich-Cleysingen
Tel. 036332/744323
Zw.:VOM BORNTAL
16
V. 16-105 NETIS VOM WOLFSBERG BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-005 JULE VOM SANDBERG BRAUNSCHECK GHStB.2761 JP'(118P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(199P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
17.02.2020Uwe Marx
Im Hebsack 16
88430 Rot An der Rot
Tel. 08395/95187
Zw.:VON MÖNCHSROTH
2
V. 15-521 QUINN VON DREIANNEN HELLTIGER GHStB.2737 JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(191P./2.Pr) SWIII/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-525 SCHLEHE VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(60P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
17.02.2020Markus Michel
Rörigstr. 2
34537 Bad Wildungen
Tel. 0170/1861102
Zw.:VON DER JÄGERSBURG
4
V. 17-436 SEPP VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN GHStB.2816 JP'(88P./0.Pr) JP'(121P./1.Pr) EPB(20P./zgz) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(174P./3.Pr) SPL BTR HD-B ED-frei

M. 15-164 BABETT VON DER TANZLAUBE BRAUN JP'(103P./2.Pr) EPB(24P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.02.2020Erika Bechtel
Wieser Dorfstr. 8
79692 Kleines Wiesental
Tel. 07629/1281
Zw.:VOM KLEINEN WIESENTAL
2
V. 14-168 PAULO VOM KETELWALD BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) JP'(102P./3.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) SWII HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-B ED-frei

M. CLP 18-5154 SUNNY ANY-BON GHStB.2838 JP'(93P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) GP'(215P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
15.02.2020Horst Korn
Eckstr. 3
04838 Moertitz
Tel. 0174/6400960
Zw.:VON DER SCHWEMME
12
V. 15-001 CALLE VOM BANNWALD BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 16-505 UNZE VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(104P./3.Pr) JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
07.02.2020Roman & Stephan Fritsch
Stintweg 2
29556 Suderburg-Räber
Tel. 05826/7067
Zw.:VOM RÄBERSPRING
7
V. 17-554 VINZENZ VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 17-314 SUMMER VOM RINNETAL HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
06.02.2020Angela Jurkoweit
Wanderweg 29
34576 Homberg
Tel. 0174/3137961
Zw.:VOM RINNETAL
13
V. 16-498 UBO VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-366 VRONI VON DER KELLNAU BRAUN JP'(125P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
05.02.2020Helmut Tuscher
Hofmark 50
93326 Abensberg-Offenstetten
Tel. 09443/6982
Zw.:VON DER KELLNAU
10
V. 18-200 GRAUBART VOM BERGJÄGER BRAUN JP(116P./2.Pr) JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(63P./o.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei - HN

M. 16-281 QUANTA VOM ALTEN KLOSTER HELLTIGER GHStB.2762 JP'(107P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
04.02.2020Hubert Mall
Wald 1
88319 Aitrach
Tel. 07565/6119
Zw.:VOM MARSTETTERWALD
15
V. 17-070 ULF VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROTSCHIMMEL JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(1.Pr) SWI/ SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-410 JEAN VON DER BLANKENBURG BRAUN JP'(109P./3.Pr) JP'(102P./3.Pr) EP'(52P./0.Pr) EP'(180P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
04.02.2020Werner Rissiek
Blankenburg 3
32676 Lügde
Tel. 0170/4808075
Zw.:VON DER BLANKENBURG
18
V. 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) VPS(m.Fu. 228P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN LN-S VBR BTR HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-307 YOLA VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG ROT JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.02.2020Wolf-Dieter Haug
Kirchstr. 56
74544 Michelbach
Tel. 0791/2444
Zw.:V.D. GLASHÜTTE
1
V. 14-075 MERLIN VOM VORHOLZ BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL BRS HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-091 CANNA VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(58P./0.Pr) JP'(93P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.02.2020Eike-Lars Weyhe
Am Barkenhorn 6
26655 Westerstede
Tel. 0170/2994416
Zw.:VON DER OTTERBÄKE
7
V. 17-083 NORRIS VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN JP'(107P./2.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-250 BEA VOM HOPFENHOF IM GOLDENEN GRUND BRAUN JP'(10P./zgz) JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./o.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
31.01.2020Ingrid Wenz
Petershof
65618 Selters-Eisenbach
Tel. 06483/806433
Zw.:VOM HOPFENHOF IM GOLDENEN GRUND
4
V. 17-234 HELGE VOM HEGETAL BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-296 DANA VORWÄRTS ROTSCHIMMEL JP'(103P./2.Pr) EPB(24P./o.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
28.01.2020Thomas & Arndt Christian Engell
Abbecker Str. 2
37586 Dassel
Tel. 05564/677
Zw.:... VORWÄRTS
7
V. 12-123 FALCO VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-507 ELKE VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ HELLTIGER JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(75P./3.Pr) SWIII/II SPL HD-A ED-frei
28.01.2020Thomas & Rico Lutschan
Am Sportplatz 1
07407 Zeutsch
Tel. 0162/4331631
Zw.:VOM DIEMTAL
13
V. 14-417 HATZ VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(102P./3.Pr) JP'(105P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-380 SILVA VOM SCHNEEBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
26.01.2020Stefan Oettle
Meierhof 29
95163 Weissenstadt
Tel. 09253/954674
Zw.:VOM SCHNEEBERG
6
V. 14-283 UMBERTO VOM TROLL HELLTIGER JP'(83P./3.Pr) EP'(176P./2.Pr) SPL WJ HD-B ED-frei

M. 13-547 WOLFSTEIN'S WOLKE BRAUN GHStB.2665 JP'(77P./0.Pr) JP'(102P./3.Pr) EP'(184P./2.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
24.01.2020Max Ernst Jun.
Degenbergstr. 9A
94264 Langdorf
Tel. 09921/6444
Zw.:VOM EICHENBÜHL
10
V. 15-311 RATZ VOM OLYMP BRAUN GHStB.2658 JP'(109P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(172P./3.Pr) GP'(206P./1.Pr) SWI/I,I HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 13-266 VELI VOM RITTERGUT REHROT JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(76P./0.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) GP'(0P./0.Pr) SWI/I SPL VPS(195P.,1.Pr) LN-S HD-A ED-frei
24.01.2020Wolfgang Rüdiger
Rittergut Mühlenhof
34376 Immenhausen
Tel. 05673/1204
Zw.:VOM RITTERGUT
4
V. 15-311 RATZ VOM OLYMP BRAUN GHStB.2658 JP'(109P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(172P./3.Pr) GP'(206P./1.Pr) SWI/I,I HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 17-293 KATZENBEISSER'S PANJA BRAUN JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) GP(221P./1.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild VPS(o.Fu. 180P./2.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
20.01.2020Wilfried Schlecht
Pestalozzistr. 8
74348 Lauffen
Tel. 07133/2007982
Zw.:KATZENBEISSER'S ...
1
V. 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER ROT JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 17-550 SKY VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
19.01.2020Gerd Härter
Hasselfelder Str. 3
38889 Rübeland
Tel. 0170/2909413
Zw.:VON DREIANNEN
13
V. 16-341 RACK VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 18-065 HUMMEL VOM HAHNENKAMM BRAUN JP'(87P./3.Pr) JP'(121P./1.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW. HD-A ED-frei
18.01.2020Klaus Schwab
Kirchstr. 5
35327 Ulrichstein-Wohnfeld
Tel. 06645/1389
Zw.:VOM BIEBERBORN
4
V. 14-509 NILS VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-019 RUNA VOM RODELAND BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) GP'(44P./0.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.01.2020Christian Burkl
Lengefelder Str. 8
99976 Anrode Ot Bickenriede
Tel. 0177/3945029
Zw.:VOM RODELAND
16
V. 18-024 XARO VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-476 THEA VON TRUDES FELD BRAUNSCH. JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.01.2020Andreas Drube
Hauptstr. 10
38875 Oberharz-Elend
Tel. 0160/1542080
Zw.:NIMRODS ...
13
V. 18-131 VITUS VOM HEIDEWALD BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 12-530 GRETA VOM SANDBERG BRAUN JP'(113P./2.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei - HN
16.01.2020Josef Göppel
Hauptstr. 8
86498 Kettershausen
Tel. 08333/5175268
Zw.:VOM SANDBERG
15
V. 15-169 PILO VON DREIANNEN HELLTIGER DWS GHStB.2649 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(223P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-365 VINJA VON DER VERNABURG BRAUNSCHECK GHStB.2683 JP'(99P./3.Pr) JP'(52P./0.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) GP'(189P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
13.01.2020Frank Ignee
Eichendorffstrasse 5
33154 Salzkotten-Verne
Tel. 05258/21922
Zw.:VON DER VERNABURG
4
V. 15-049 AARON VOM ALTDORFER WALD BRAUNSCHECK JP'(85P./3.Pr) JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-159 ELFE VOM BANNWALD BRAUN JP'(91P./3.Pr) JP'(103P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(181P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.01.2020Jürgen Holzwarth u. Birgit Kienle
Pfr.-Duffner-Weg 9
88069 Tettnang
Tel. 07543/3004365
Zw.:VOM WILDEN SÜDEN
2
V. 12-330 TEQUILA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2666 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(8P./0.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) GP'(138P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-291 FINE VON DER NOSSE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2722 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(168P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

Hündin darf 2021 keinen Wurf haben.
10.01.2020Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
Zw.:VON RUSTENS
13
V. 12-512 NELSON VOM KETELWALD BRAUN DWS GHStB.2558 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(185P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-524 QUEEN II VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
09.01.2020Klaus Gerhold
Knüllstr. 8
34302 Guxhagen
Tel. 05665/1539
Zw.:VOM KUCKUCKSHAYN
13
V. 15-530 SIRIUS VOM OLYMP BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(67P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-036 GIA WEIDELSBURG BRAUN GHStB.2615 JP'(108P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(210P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.01.2020Frank Ignee
Eichendorffstrasse 5
33154 Salzkotten-Verne
Tel. 05258/21922
Zw.:VON DER VERNABURG
4
V. 14-417 HATZ VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(102P./3.Pr) JP'(105P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-456 JENNY VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./o.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
08.01.2020Karin Liebold
Schwarzaer Str. 5
98530 Rohr
Tel. 036844/303262
Zw.:VON DER NOSSE
16
V. 17-507 BINO VON DER WOLFRAMSLINDE BRAUNSCH. JP'(95P./3.Pr) JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-012 TENNE VOM WALDLÄUFER BRAUN GHStB.2763 JP'(98P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) GP'(176P./3.Pr) SPL HD-C ED-frei
08.01.2020Kai-Alexander Bücker
Eichenkamp 2
30900 Wedemark
Tel. 0157/71436486
Zw.:VOM HEIDJER FORST
7
V. 18-024 XARO VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-555 BUSSEN GOTJE BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
08.01.2020Silke Timme
Zum Handsteg 3
29320 Hermannsburg
Tel. 05052/975102
Zw.:BUSSEN ...
7
V. 18-395 LÜMMEL VOM FÄSSLESGRUND ROT JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-513 NORA II VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(82P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
03.01.2020Andreas Grauer
Dreispitz 8
67823 Unkenbach
Tel. 0179/2218947
Zw.:VON DER DOHLMÜHLE
11
V. 16-024 UDO VOM STRUDELBERG ROT DWS GHStB. 2804 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EP'(123P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(55P./0.Pr) GP(189P./3.Pr) SWII SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-298 KATZENBEISSER'S LYRA BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(80P./0.Pr) EPB(97P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.01.2020Jens Radtke
Kuxstein 22
06536 Südharz Ot Rossla
Tel. 034651/29731
Zw.:VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ
13
V. 14-303 YARO VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG BRAUN GHStB.2637 JP'(113P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(72P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(180P./0.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-565 WANDA II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) VPS(m.Fu.228P./1.Pr) BTR HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
01.01.2020Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
13
V. 14-417 HATZ VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(102P./3.Pr) JP'(105P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-079 GRETA VOM CALLENBERGER FORST BRAUNSCH. JP'(120P./1.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
01.01.2020Walter Stadler
Gaissa 2 B
94034 Passau
Tel. 0170/1201999
Zw.:VON DER DACHSSCHLEIFE
10
V. 15-540 TEDESCO ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(83P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-566 MARA VON THUREWANG BRAUNSCH. JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
27.12.2019Werner Huss
Ägidiusstr. 4
83417 Kirchanschöring
Tel. 08685/1387
Zw.:VOM WAGINGER SEE
9
V. 17-372 GÖTZ VON DER HABURG BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-337 DORA VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ BRAUN JP'(118P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
18.12.2019Jens Radtke
Kuxstein 22
06536 Südharz Ot Rossla
Tel. 034651/29731
Zw.:VOM JOSEPHSKREUZ
13
V. 18-126 WLADIMIR ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-119 HALEY VOM HAMMERLUG BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2774 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(175P./3.Pr) SW I/ SPL HD-A ED-frei
18.12.2019Stefan Förster
Zur Wasserscheide 28 A
02929 Rothenburg
Tel. 0176/10153151
Zw.:VON DER NEISSEAUE
12
V. 16-003 JOSCHI VOM SANDBERG BRAUN JP'(91P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-170 VALLA VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.12.2019Roman & Stephan Fritsch
Stintweg 2
29556 Suderburg-Räber
Tel. 05826/7067
Zw.:VOM RÄBERSPRING
7
V. 17-311 SIOUX VOM RINNETAL HELLTIGER JP'(92P./3.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(83P./3.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-055 GEMMA VOM HAHNENKAMM BRAUNSCH. JP'(113P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(28P./0.Pr) EPB(87P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
08.12.2019Dr. Wilhelm Klee
Am Birkenberg 17
63755 Alzenau
Tel. 0176/19422146
Zw.:VOM HAHNENKAMM
4
V. 15-144 LEMI VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN EP'(180P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-352 HANNAH VON DER FENNE BRAUN JP'(69P./0.Pr) JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-B ED-frei
07.12.2019Bernd Nitschke
Berliner Str. 83
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Tel. 03382/700209
Zw.:VON DER FENNE
3
V. 14-627 WOLF VON RUSTENS HELLTIGER GHStB.2718 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(183P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-567 MAXI VON THUREWANG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
06.12.2019Ulrich Hoffmann
Max-Plank-Str. 21
93158 Teublitz-Katzdorf
Tel. 09471/9502757
Zw.:VOM WASSERSTEIN
10
V. 17-151 CURT VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(199P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-260 RAJA VOM RITTERHOLZ BRAUN JP'(107P./2.Pr) EPB(48P./0.Pr) EPB(98P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
06.12.2019Jochen Wörner
Höfleser Hauptstrasse 49
90427 Nürnberg
Tel. 0911/3849244
Zw.:VOM RITTERHOLZ
6
V. 18-038 LOGAN VOM LUPITZSCHILF BRAUN JP'(124P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 17-575 JULE VON DER FENNE BRAUN JP'(99P./0.Pr) JP'(66P./0.Pr) EPB(174P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
06.12.2019Bernd Nitschke
Berliner Str. 83
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Tel. 03382/700209
Zw.:VON DER FENNE
3
V. 12-332 TIM VOM RITTERGUT BRAUNSCHECK JP'(31P./0.Pr) JP'(108P./2.Pr) EPB(95P./3.Pr) GP'(84P./0.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-412 JETTE VOM HERZRAIN BRAUN GHStB.2648 JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./3.Pr) GP'(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.12.2019Olaf Duschanek
Lindenplatz 12
99820 Hörselberg-Hainich
Tel. 036920/81511
Zw.:VOM HERZRAIN
16
V. 16-565 FIPS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. ÖHZB 2702 LAURA VON DER LEITHAFURT BRAUN GHStB.2698 JP'(120P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./2.Pr) GP'(207P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.12.2019Hannes Lang
Jostenweg 1
72505 Krauchenwies
Tel. 01578/1053658
Zw.:VON DER WALDFEE
2
V. 17-043 WAGNER VON DER VERNABURG BRAUN DWS JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(217P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-265 YOKO RHEINLÄNDER BRAUN DWS JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./2.Pr) GP(194P./2.Pr) SW I/SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
02.12.2019Stefan Martens
Forsthaus Nergena 1
47559 Kranenburg
Tel. 0173/2716902
Zw.:VOM KETELWALD
8
V. 17-186 IVO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN SW I

M. 14-065 YUMI VOM ROTTENBACH BRAUN GHStB.2634 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) GP'(186P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
01.12.2019Jasmin Bauer
Mühlenweg 11
96275 Marktzeuln
Tel. 0172/8304079
Zw.:VON DER UNTEREN AU
6
V. 16-496 VIKTOR VOM STEINACKER BRAUNSCH. JP'(90P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-168 YULE VOM WAGINGER SEE BRAUNSCH. JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(52P./o.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
01.12.2019Markus Kritten
Forsthaus Sternfeld 2
54317 Osburg
Tel. 06500/910486
Zw.:VOM STERNFELD
11
V. 15-053 ILK VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2720 JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(72P./3.Pr) GP'(88P./0.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-575 ZIRBE VOM HUBERTUSKOPF BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2732 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
01.12.2019Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz Ot Wickerode
Tel. 0160/8006393
Zw.:VOM HUBERTUSKOPF
13
V. 16-148 OTTOKAR AUS DER MEUTE HELLTIGER JP'(116P./3.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-225 RINA VON RÜXLEBEN BRAUNSCH. JP'(121P./1.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
30.11.2019Eike Koschorreck
Charleville-Mezieres-Str. 3
99734 Nordhausen
Tel. 0172/9298004
Zw.:VON RÜXLEBEN
16
V. 18-142 DJANGO VOM DISTELBERGER WALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - LN-S

M. 16-029 UNKA VOM STRUDELBERG BRAUNSCHECK JP'(117P./2.Pr) EP'(195P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
29.11.2019Johann Haigermoser
Hallaich 1
83313 Siegsdorf
Tel. 0176/97658375
Zw.:VOM BERGJÄGER
9
V. 16-489 VASKO VOM SIETHENER SEE BRAUN JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB (3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-528 CITA VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(74P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
29.11.2019Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele
Raminer Str. 4
17322 Grambow
Tel. 039749/20148
Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS
5
V. 17-495 JUSTUS VON DER FINSTERGASSE BRAUN JP'(123P./3.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 15-178 ZAHARA VOM WERDER BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(70P./o.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
22.11.2019Dirk & Anja Schütte
Hauptstr. 23
38467 Bergfeld
Tel. 05368/977888
Zw.:VOM WERDER
7
V. 16-414 QUIRIN VOM RÜHL ROT JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-551 SNOW VON DREIANNEN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
19.11.2019Peter Sand
Wesostr. 99
76327 Pfinztal
Tel. 0171/3810931
Zw.:VOM TEUFELSPLATT
1
V. 18-027 XERGO II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(178P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-328 IRMGARD VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ HELLTIGER JP'(126P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
18.11.2019Alexander Gessler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
Tel. 07528/951447
Zw.:VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ
13
V. 15-053 ILK VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2720 JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(72P./3.Pr) GP'(88P./0.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-455 UNA VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(95P./3.Pr) JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) HN SPL Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
17.11.2019Albrecht Hellwig
Am Schäfergarten 6
38889 Heimburg
Tel. 03944/2985
Zw.:VOM HARZJÄGER
13
V. 16-003 JOSCHI VOM SANDBERG BRAUN JP'(91P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-352 LORELEI VOM KLOSTER ST. ZENO BRAUN JP'(105P./3.Pr) JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN
11.11.2019Thomas Wetsch
Hahnenberg 7
91744 Weiltingen
Tel. 09853/4635
Zw.:VOM WEILTINGER FORST
6
V. 15-350 LUDWIG VON DER GÖHRDE BRAUN JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(32P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-564 WACHTEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./o.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr)HN SPL HD-B ED-frei - - LN-S
07.11.2019Reinhard Schröder
Schafbrückweg 66
17373 Ueckermünde
Tel. 039771/816127
Zw.:VOM STETTINER HAFF
13
V. 18-199 GRAUBÄR VOM BERGJÄGER BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB (1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-548 SARA VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
06.11.2019Alexander Gessler
Hinteressach 6
88099 Neukirch
Tel. 07528/951447
Zw.:VOM EBERSBURGER HOLZ
13
V. 14-492 MORTON VON DER BLANKENBURG BRAUN GHStB.2686 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(132P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 12-262 CANDY AUS DER BÄRENSCHLUCHT BRAUN JP'(107P./2.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) SPL Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
05.11.2019Rainer Nordbrink
Hinter der Bahn 4
21368 Boitze
Tel. 05851/469
Zw.:... BRINKSITZER
7
V. 17-151 CURT VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(199P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-306 YLVA VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG BRAUN JP'(98P./3.Pr) JP'(121P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
02.11.2019Ingmar Klemm
Zum Häspelesholz 14
74564 Crailsheim
Tel. 07951/28235
Zw.:VON DER BUCHKLINGE
1
V. 18-180 TAURUS VOM RINNETAL BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(3.Pr.)SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-026 BECKY VOM HAHNENKAMM BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(31P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(0P./0.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
01.11.2019Dr. Wilhelm Klee
Am Birkenberg 17
63755 Alzenau
Tel. 0176/9422146
Zw.:VOM HAHNENKAMM
4
V. 13-318 NIMRODS TITUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2662 JP'(108P./3.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-274 HERA VOM GUHRBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
28.10.2019Simon Lammers
Hainrott 2
34346 Hannoversch Münden
Tel. 0163/3791896
Zw.:VOM HAINROTT
7
V. 13-318 NIMRODS TITUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2662 JP'(108P./3.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-201 CUBA VON DER ALTEN ALLER BRAUN JP'(123P./1.Pr) SWII/I SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.10.2019Olaf Müller
Schlackenwiese 29
37586 Dassel Ot Lauenberg
Tel. 0171/7612799
Zw.:VON DER ALTEN ALLER
7
V. 13-472 MAJESTRO VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) GP'(206P./0.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-146 THARA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN GHStB.2777 JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(58P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(218P./2.Pr) SPL 2 SZ+o HD-B ED-frei
24.10.2019Sebastian Tölle
Schornbusch 13
53359 Rheinbach
Tel. 0176/63739813
Zw.:VOM RHEINBACHER STADTWALD
8
V. 18-098 WOLFSTEIN'S YACK BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 16-060 ELSIE VOM HAHNENKAMM BRAUN JP'(104P./3.Pr) JP'(109P./2.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) EPB(82P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
20.10.2019Julian Kronawitter
Alte Str. 7
94107 Untergriesbach
Tel. 01752674575
Zw.:VOM DUNKLEN TANN
10
V. 18-012 URMEL VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-553 RAISA VOM RÜHL BRAUNSCH. JP'(108P./2.Pr) EPB(85P./3.Pr) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei
20.10.2019Manfred Hartnagel
Dorfstr. 3
74594 Kressberg
Tel. 07957/473
Zw.:VOM RÜHL
1
V. 15-350 LUDWIG VON DER GÖHRDE BRAUN JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(32P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-077 HANNA VOM HIMMELREICH BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.10.2019Falk Heyser
Bahnhofstr. 13
06571 Rossleben-Wiehe-Donndorf
Tel. 034672/65589
Zw.:VOM HIMMELREICH
13
V. 14-561 PUMA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2695 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(220P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-137 MILA VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN JP'(99P./3.Pr) JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) GP'(86P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
11.10.2019Jochen Schick
Hofwiesen 2
74638 Waldenburg-Obersteinbach
Tel. 07949/9499165
Zw.:VOM EHRENBUCH
1
V. 15-133 MATTIS VOM WOLFSBERG ROT-TIGER GHStB.2775 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(210P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-276 AMSEL VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei P1+O.L.
04.10.2019Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
Zw.:VON RUSTENS
13
V. 14-508 NICK VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(113P./3.Pr) EPB(90P./0.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-564 PHILA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2769 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(87P./2.Pr) GP'(32P./0.Pr) GP'(195P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.10.2019Christoph Hübner
Herrngasse 12a
96199 Zapfendorf
Tel. 0170/2302884
Zw.:VOM LEICHENWEG
10
V. 16-261 SEPP VON THUREWANG BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2741 JP'(0P./0.Pr) JP'(104P./2.Pr) EPB(85P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(199P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-362 OHMA VOM RÜHL BRAUNSCH. JP'(109P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
23.09.2019Ralf Kiefner
St.-Ulrich-Str. 8
91602 Dürrwangen
Tel. 0171/1865194
Zw.:VOM SULZACHTAL
1
V. 12-459 ERIK VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN GHStB.2567 JP'(127P./2.Pr) EPB(16P./0.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) GP'(178P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-006 CARLA VON DEN BERGWIESEN ROTSCHIMMEL JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(70P./3.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW. HD-A ED-frei -
20.09.2019Martin Hauser
Fhs. Rombach Rohnbachstr. 65
75337 Enzklösterle
Tel. 07085/7216
Zw.:VON DEN BERGWIESEN
2
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB (94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-503 ULTRA VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(113P./2.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
10.09.2019Roman & Stephan Fritsch
Stintweg 2
29556 Suderburg-Räber
Tel. 05826/8160
Zw.:VOM RÄBERSPRING
7
V. 11-265 ILK VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2522,B1071 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(199P./2.Pr) SWI/II HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S VPS(192P.,1.Pr) HD-B ED-frei

M. 15-476 RANKA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN GHStB.2735 JP'(121P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.09.2019Wolfgang Gutsmiedl
Schloessbach 2
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel. 0170/9344867
Zw.:WOLFSTEIN'S ...
10
V. 12-234 KAUTZ AUS DER MEUTE HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 13-206 ZORA VOM THELEHAUS MANTELSCHIMMEL JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(88P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
31.08.2019Rüdiger Haase
Hauptstr. 27
19230 Toddin
Tel. 038856/30400
Zw.:VOM HOFTEICH
3
V. 15-521 QUINN VON DREIANNEN HELLTIGER GHStB.2737 JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(191P./2.Pr) SWIII/I HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-314 RAUDEL VOM OLYMP REHROT GHStB.2678 JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(219P./2.Pr) SWI SPL HD-B ED-frei

Hündin darf 2020 keinen Wurf haben.
30.08.2019Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz Ot Wickerode
Tel. 0160/8006393
Zw.:VOM HUBERTUSKOPF
13
V. 14-303 YARO VOM DUNKLEN SCHLAG BRAUN GHStB.2637 JP'(113P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(72P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(180P./0.Pr) GP'(200P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR HD-A ED-frei

Hündin darf 2020 keinen Wurf haben.
16.08.2019Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
13
V. 15-522 QUIRINUS VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(74P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-544 TESSA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S SWI/I BTR VPS(m.Fu,216P./1.Pr)TVW HD-A ED-frei
15.08.2019Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
13
V. 17-043 WAGNER VON DER VERNABURG BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-159 USCA VON RÜXLEBEN BRAUNSCH. JP(126P./1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei - SPL
10.08.2019Heiko Schulz
An der Heister 2
98639 Metzels
Tel. 0172/3480226
Zw.:VOM DOLMAR
16
V. 15-500 TIGER VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(93P./3.Pr) EP'(189P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-120 MALU VOM HEXENTANZ BRAUN GHStB.2690 JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(80P./0.Pr) GP'(174P./3.Pr) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.08.2019Ottmar Jochum
Im Dorn 5
88499 Pflummern
Tel. 07371/9364985
Zw.:VOM HEXENTANZ
2
V. 15-522 QUIRINUS VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(74P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-252 QUENDEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2631 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(182P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei
02.08.2019Klaus Kirchner
Titiseestr. 11
78054 Villingen-Schwenningen
Tel. 07720/32563
Zw.:VOM FÄSSLESGRUND
2
V. 15-542 TRAPPATONI ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2767 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(194P./2.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-568 FANNY II VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei -
28.07.2019Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele
Raminer Str. 4
17322 Grambow
Tel. 039749/20148
Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS
5
V. 15-169 PILO VON DREIANNEN HELLTIGER DWS GHStB.2649 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(223P./3.Pr) SWI HN SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-291 FINE VON DER NOSSE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2722 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(168P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
26.07.2019Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
Zw.:VON RUSTENS
13
V. 11-286 IWAN VOM ZELLERBERG BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2472 JP'(96P./3.Pr) JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(184P./3.Pr) SWI SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 14-178 MARA VOM KÖNIGSFLIESS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2635 JP'(118P./3.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) GP'(194P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
08.07.2019Bernd & Fabian Wittig
Lindenallee 17
16866 Barenthin
Tel. 0174/1889438
Zw.:VOM KÖNIGSFLIESS
3
V. 14-561 PUMA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2695 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(220P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 14-420 HANNA VOM AUBERG HELLTIGER GHStB.2677 JP'(102P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(188P./3.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.06.2019Mario Giessler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 0160/92435361
Zw.:VOM AUBERG
13
V. 15-539 TARTUFO ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-436 PIETJE AUS DER MEUTE BRAUNSCH. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
16.05.2019Dirk & Annette Busch
Wasserburger Str. 10
15748 Klein Wasserburg
Tel. 033765/80936
Zw.:AUS DER MEUTE
3
V. 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN LN-S VBR HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-476 THEA VON TRUDES FELD BRAUNSCH. JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.05.2019Andreas Drube
Hauptstr. 10
38875 Oberharz-Elend
Tel. 0160/1542080
Zw.:NIMRODS ...
13