Aktuelle Würfe

Erklärungen der Abkürzungen (Zum Aufklappen klicken)
Eltern
Decktag
Wurftag
Züchter
LGR
Wurf
gew.
aufgez.
 
V. 18-477 URAS AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN JP'(119P./3.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. CLP 18-5154 SUNNY ANY-BON DWS GHStB.2838 JP'(93P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) GP'(215P./2.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW. HD-A ED-frei
14.02.2024Horst Korn
Eckstr. 3
04838 Moertitz
Tel. 0174/6400960
Zw.:VON DER SCHWEMME
1220. N0/00/0
V. 19-237 TYSON VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(118P./2.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-277 ZECKE VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(110P./2.Pr) EPB(97P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.02.202413.04.2024Roman & Stephan Fritsch
Stintweg 2
29556 Suderburg-Räber
Tel. 05826/7067
Zw.:VOM RÄBERSPRING
740. E2/52/5
V. 18-180 TAURUS VOM RINNETAL BRAUN JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-611 SALLY VOM RHEINBACHER STADTWALD BRAUN JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(60P./0.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
04.02.202405.04.2024Floriane & Torben Knoch
Sternenweg 7
35260 Stadtallendorf
Tel. 0176/34578965
Zw.:VON DER EICHWALDSHÖHE
41. E3/32/3
V. 20-552 JOSCHA VOM SCHLEHBUSCH BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(3.Pr.) SWI SPL HD-A ED-frei - NAT.SCHW. -

M. 22-262 QUESSY VOM HEXENTANZ HELLTIGER JP'(96P./3.Pr) EPB(60P./o.Pr) EP(148P./3.Pr) EP(157P./2.Pr)SPL HD-A ED-frei
04.02.202406.04.2024Helmut Wideburg & Brigitte Winkler
Gewerbepark 4
87640 Biessenhofen
Tel. 0170/9876823
Zw.:VOM GENNACHMOOR
151. G3/53/5
V. 17-136 ENNO VOM ENTENPARADIES BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(84P./3.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-535 ORLA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH.R.BR. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.02.202402.04.2024Lutz-Peter Guschigk
Thüringer Str. 7
06618 Naumburg OT Prießnitz
Tel. 034466/717923
Zw.:VOM TANNENGRABEN
131. T3/31/2
V. 22-076 ECKI VON DER ALTEN ALLER BRAUN JP'(113P./2.Pr) EPB (101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 17-296 DANA VORWÄRTS ROTSCHIMMEL JP'(103P./2.Pr) EPB(24P./0.Pr) EPB(76P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
30.01.202401.04.2024Thomas & Arndt Christian Engell
Abbecker Str. 2
37586 Dassel
Tel. 0162/1700753
Zw.:... VORWÄRTS
711. F6/53/3
V. 20-219 CUNO VOM WILDERERSTEIN HELLTIGER DWS GHStB.2993 JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(201P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-183 TINKA VOM RINNETAL HELLTIGER JP'(71P./3.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) EP'(100P./0.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
29.01.2024Gert Pfannkuch
Wippershain 6. Str. 14
36277 Schenklengsfeld
Tel. 0163/8143312
Zw.:VON DER WIPPERSHAINERHÖH
132. X0/00/0
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2889 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(191P./3.Pr) SWI/I SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-379 HASKA VON DER DIEMEL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2855 JP'(109P./3.Pr) JP'(101P./3.Pr) EPB(80P./3.Pr) EPB(99P./1.Pr) EP'(151P./3.Pr) GP'(199P./3.Pr) GP'(15P./0.Pr) SWII/III HN SPL NAT.SCHW. FSIII LN BTR VBR TVW HD-A ED-frei
27.01.202426.03.2024Klaus Rohde
Lohweg 2
34519 Diemelsee
Tel. 0171/3817553
Zw.:VOM ANKER
132. B3/43/3
V. 20-389 WITO VON THUREWANG BRAUNSCH. JP'(108P./2.Pr) EPB(88P./3.Pr) EP'(177P./2.Pr) GP(3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-169 IDA VON DER NOSSE BRAUNSCH. JP'(111P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./0.Pr) EPB(99P./3.Pr) GP'(155P./0.Pr) SPL Laut/6L HD-B ED-frei
27.01.202426.03.2024Susanne Huhn
Georg-Fürst-Str. 1
88499 Riedlingen
Tel. 0157/85910203
Zw.:VOM WALDHUHN
21. W5/25/1
V. 18-025 XAVER II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2859 JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S VPS(188P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-238 IDA VOM GALGENHÜGEL BRAUNSCH. JP'(112P./2.Pr) EP(170P./2.Pr) SWII SPL HD-B ED-frei
23.01.202425.03.2024Dieter Juch
Ammermühlenstr. 6
99752 Wipperdorf
Tel. 0174/8359382
Zw.:VON DER JULE
132. B2/12/1
V. 19-526 ARKO II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2986 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-100 WOLFSTEIN'S BURGL BRAUN JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(79P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
21.01.202422.03.2024Wolfgang Gutsmiedl
Schlössbach 2
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel. 0170/9344867
Zw.:WOLFSTEIN'S ...
1011. G5/44/4
V. 17-254 GREIF VON DER BUCHKLINGE BRAUN GHStB.2902 JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(165P./0.Pr) GP'(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-113 NATTER VOM LANDRÜCKEN BRAUN JP'(70P./0.Pr) JP'(81P./0.Pr) EP'(139P./3.Pr) GP'(162P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
21.01.202423.03.2024Willi Heigl
Grosslellenfeld 155
91722 Arberg
Tel. 09836/864
Zw.:VOM HEIDEHOF
610. Q6/35/3
V. 19-030 BENNIE VOM BRAUNAER LÄNDCHEN BRAUN GHStB.2930 JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) GP'(168P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-114 NELE VOM LANDRÜCKEN BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) GP'(24P./0.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
19.01.2024Cynthia Hillscher
Am Berg 13
04838 Doberschütz Ot Mörtitz
Tel. 01773710887
Zw.:VOM MULDENBLICK
122. N0/00/0
V. 19-444 MERLIN VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2954 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(60P./0.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) SPL FSI LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-061 AYLA VOM SOONWALD HELLTIGER R.BR. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SWII HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-B ED-frei
19.01.202418.03.2024Dr. Helga Adolph
Priborner Str. 17
17207 Südmüritz
Tel. 0160/95566427
Zw.:VOM WOLFSBERG
422. R6/36/2
V. 21-570 DEUTZ VON DER BIENENWIESE BRAUN JP'(126P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-527 ISKA VON DER FENNE BRAUN R.BR. GHStB.2907 JP'(115P./2.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(191P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
15.01.2024Stefan & Jessica Treiber
Holzham 15
94544 Hofkirchen
Tel. 0176/60720120
Zw.:VOM EICHENSCHILD
95. I0/00/0
V. 16-003 JOSCHI VOM SANDBERG BRAUN JP'(91P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-349 RONJA VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
15.01.2024Rüdiger Brumm
Rockenthin 41
29410 Salzwedel
Tel. 03903/8723
Zw.:VON DER NACHTWEIDE
1312. Y0/00/0
V. 19-204 ZOBEL VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./2.Pr) GP(187P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-440 SUNNY VOM ALTEN KLOSTER BRAUN DWS GHStB.2794 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWII SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei
14.01.202420.03.2024Christian Schnepf
Forststr. 10
76857 Dernbach
Tel. 06345/8968
Zw.:VOM ALTEN KLOSTER
1128. B1/00/0
V. 22-203 AARON VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(81P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN NAT.SCHW., wehr.Wild -

M. 18-125 VRONI II VON THUREWANG BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2941 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(221P./1.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW. HD-A ED-frei
14.01.202414.03.2024Elena & Rainer Falk
Am Sportplatz 7
91602 Dürrwangen
Tel. 09856/4815
Zw.:VON THUREWANG
660. C1/41/4
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2889 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(191P./3.Pr) SWI/I SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-566 HELENE VOM GARLSTORFER WALD BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2940 JP'(107P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(224P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
14.01.202416.03.2024Elena & Rainer Falk
Am Sportplatz 7
91602 Dürrwangen
Tel. 0160/7827094
Zw.:VON THUREWANG
661. D3/23/2
V. 17-186 IVO VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN DWS GHStB.2837 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(227P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-265 YOKO RHEINLÄNDER BRAUN DWS GHStB.2841 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./2.Pr) GP'(194P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.01.2024Stefan Martens
Forsthaus Nergena 1
47559 Kranenburg
Tel. 0173/2716902
Zw.:VOM KETELWALD
812. V0/00/0
V. 19-444 MERLIN VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2954 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(60P./0.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) SPL FSI LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-144 AILA VOM WAGINGER SEE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2998 JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(215P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
09.01.202411.03.2024Werner Huß
Ägidiusstr. 4
83417 Kirchanschöring
Tel. 08685/1387
Zw.:VOM WAGINGER SEE
96. B6/26/2
V. 17-210 RADAGAST VON DER NONNENKAPPEL BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2906 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EP'(183P./2.Pr) GP'(200P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-368 LANDSTREICHERS SUCCO BRAUNSCHECK GHStB.2966 JP'(110P./3.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) SWII SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.01.202403.03.2024Hans-Martin Lechler
Steigweg 10
73441 Bopfingen
Tel. 0152/29209136
Zw.:VON DER NONNENKAPPEL
131. U2/22/1
V. 19-314 GONZO VOM BANNWALD BRAUN GHStB.2932 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(64P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) GP'(196P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN VPS(180P.,2.Pr) HD-B ED-frei - LN-S

M. 19-575 LUZIA VOM LEICHENWEG ROT JP'(110P./2.Pr) EPB(77P./0.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
22.12.202320.02.2024Christoph Hübner
Pommernstr. 1
95478 Kemnath
Tel. 0175/1150875
Zw.:VOM LEICHENWEG
103.N3/33/3
V. 21-659 GREIF II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 18-552 NELE VOM HERZRAIN BRAUN JP'(118P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
14.12.202314.02.2024Olaf Duschanek
Lindenplatz 12
99820 Hörselberg-Hainich
Tel. 036920/81511
Zw.:VOM HERZRAIN
169. P1/41/4
V. 20-214 CÄSAR II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2983 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./1.Pr) GP'(235P./1.Pr) SWI HN SPL FSII LN-S VPS(220P.,1.Pr) TVW HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-324 IMME VOM SCHLEHBUSCH BRAUNSCH. GHStB.3013 JP'(105P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(174P./2.Pr) SPL Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
13.12.202311.02.2024Heidrun & Friedrich Reilmann
Dorfstr. 24
17375 Meiersberg
Tel. 039778/20612
Zw.:VON DEN SEETANNEN
55. W1/71/7
V. 17-254 GREIF VON DER BUCHKLINGE BRAUN GHStB.2902 JP'(122P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(165P./0.Pr) GP'(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-122 BRINKA VON DER BURG LINDEN BRAUN JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(179P./3.Pr) GP(169P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
13.12.202311.02.2024Barbara Bock
Poststr. 20
88484 Hürbel
Tel. 0162/7391168
Zw.:URIANS ...
215. J4/04/0
V. 20-304 JONNY VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN GHStB.2979 JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(99P./3.Pr) GP'(159P./3.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. CLP 22-6726 BUGGI Z DUBOVE HAJENKY ROT JP'(116P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
08.12.2023Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
Zw.:VON RUSTENS
1354. S0/00/0
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 22-366 TOSKA VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
03.12.202301.02.2024Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele
Raminer Str. 4
17322 Grambow
Tel. 039749/20057
Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS
554. V3/53/5
V. 22-067 HATZ VOM WILDERERSTEIN MANTELSCHIMMEL JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei - HN

M. 21-057 ROMY VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE BRAUN JP'(85P./3.Pr) JP'(96P./3.Pr) EP'(186P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
02.12.202301.02.2024Walter & Katharina Frank
Löhleinsberg 2
74673 Mulfingen-Hollenbach
Tel. 07938/411
Zw.:VOM LÖHLESHÖLZLE
110. U4/34/3
V. 21-319 ZORRO VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(83P./3.Pr) GP(2.Pr) SWII SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-575 JULE VON DER FENNE BRAUN JP'(99P./0.Pr) JP'(66P./0.Pr) EP'(174P./2.Pr) SWIII SPL HD-A ED-frei
30.11.202328.01.2024Bernd Nitschke
Berliner Str. 81 A
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Tel. 0171/8142332
Zw.:VON DER FENNE
314. S8/18/1
V. 20-392 NELSON VOM MÄRCHENTEICH HELLTIGER JP'(116P./2.Pr) JP'(74P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(164P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-027 FRAYA VOM EICHENSCHILD HELLTIGER R.BR. JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(16P.o.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
24.11.202323.01.2024Stefan & Jessica Treiber
Holzham 15
94544 Hofkirchen
Tel. 0162/1730202
Zw.:VOM EICHENSCHILD
94. H2/32/3
V. 17-068 UBBO VOM WILDERERSTEIN ROT-TIGER JP'(117P./2.Pr) JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(102P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 20-485 DROSSEL VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL BTR VPS(228P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei - TVW
14.11.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
1345. O0/00/0
V. 20-552 JOSCHA VOM SCHLEHBUSCH BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPBB(83P./3.Pr) SPL SWI HD-A ED-frei - NAT.SCHW.,wehrh. Wild

M. 18-265 DRUSCHBA VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
13.11.202317.01.2024Florian König
Riedleweg 11
88693 Deggenhausertal
Tel. 0163/2503444
Zw.:VOM KÖNIGSTRUPP
22. L3/42/4
V. 20-217 CASPAR VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2981 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(201P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-459 HILDE VOM HAINROTT BRAUNSCH. JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(89P./3.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(0P./0.Pr) GP(198P./3.Pr) SWI/III SPL BTR HD-A ED-frei - HN
13.11.202314.01.2024Julia Zimmermann
Friedländer Str. 21
37133 Friedland
Tel. 0151/21429794
Zw.:VOM EVERTAL
71. E4/34/3
V. 18-354 VITUS VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(103P./3.Pr) EP'(181P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-128 VANNY VON RÜXLEBEN BRAUNSCH. JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(80P./0.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
12.11.202307.01.2024Eike Koschorreck
Schulstr. 137
99735 Kleinfurra
Tel. 0172/9298004
Zw.:VON RÜXLEBEN
169. Z9/38/2
V. 17-353 THOR VOM SULZACHTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(86P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-248 ZIRPE II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(48P./0.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP(190P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
12.11.2023Alfred Stark
Goethestr. 9
73235 Weilheim-Teck
Tel. 0175/2046232
Zw.:VON DER TECK
11. T0/00/0
V. 18-126 WLADIMIR ST. GANGLOFF BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-200 LANDSTREICHERS RACCOON BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2950 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) GP'(177P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
11.11.2023Nicole Schröder
Marnitzer Str. 2
19376 Siggelkow
Tel. 0171/9598074
Zw.:LANDSTREICHERS ...
512. W0/00/0
V. 20-241 TONI VON DREIANNEN ROT GHStB.2988 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(216P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 22-068 HANNA II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(134P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) VPS(228P./1.Pr) BTR HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
08.11.202312.01.2024Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
1344. N3/42/3
V. 16-538 TAY VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2780 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN LN-S VBR VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-221 CELIA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCHECK DWS GHStB.2980 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(264P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S VPS(228P.,1.Pr) BTR TVW HD-A ED-frei
06.11.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
1343. M0/00/0
V. 21-317 ZESAR VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-380 WESPE VOM RODELAND BRAUN JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(101P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
05.11.202307.01.2024Christian Burkl
Lengefelder Str. 8
37351 Dingelstädt-Bickenriede
Tel. 0177/3945029
Zw.:VOM RODELAND
168. Y3/42/4
V. 22-042 URS VOM RITTERHOLZ BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-098 QUINA VON DER HUHT BRAUN GHStB.2828 JP'(110P./2.Pr) EPB(87P./3.Pr) GP'(198P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
01.11.202301.01.2024Uwe Mannel
Zur Sängerwiese 3
36419 Bermbach/Rhön
Tel. 0170/4711031
Zw.:VON DER HUHT
1614. V4/44/3
V. 17-268 KARL VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2919 JP'(120P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(190P./3.Pr) HN SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-232 EVA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(224P./1.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S VPS(178P.,2.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
01.11.202329.12.2023Mario Giessler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 0160/99803142
Zw.:VOM AUBERG
1319. S3/53/5
V. 20-319 KANTU VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2951 JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(194P./2.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 16-455 UNA VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(95P./3.Pr) JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) HN SPL Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
29.10.202301.01.2024Christiane Hellwig-Gresko
Am Bahnhof 18 (Fhs.Tränkeberg)
14827 Wiesenburg
Tel. 01514/2036348
Zw.:VOM HARZJÄGER
319. Z3/52/5
V. 19-431 IVAN VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(101P./3.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) GP(183P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-568 WOLFSTEIN'S ARNICA BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2987 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(206P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
24.10.2023Wolfgang Gutsmiedl
Schlössbach 2
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel. 0170/9344867
Zw.:WOLFSTEIN'S ...
1011. G0/00/0
V. 18-236 JONAS VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2827 JP'(129P./1.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) GP'(166P./2.Pr) SWIII HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-610 JULE VOM HOCHRHÖNER BRAUNSCH. JP'(123P./1.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
22.10.202323.12.2023Matthias Spiegel
Dorfstr. 30
98617 Wohlmuthausen
Tel. 036943/67513
Zw.:VOM HOCHRHÖNER
164. K3/33/3
V. 15-500 TIGER VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN JP'(93P./3.Pr) EP'(189P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-399 ENYA VOM LOCH BRAUN JP'(10P./0.Pr) JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
20.10.2023Dr. Markus Wilke
Schützenweg 8
79585 Steinen
Tel. 0175/5322553
Zw.:VOM SCHWARZWALDTOR
21. S0/00/0
V. 18-133 DEXTER VON DER DERMBACHER HÖH HELLTIGER JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-084 URMEL VON DER UNTEREN AU BRAUN JP'(122P./2.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
20.10.202318.12.2023Jasmin Bauer
Mühlenweg 11
96275 Marktzeuln
Tel. 01728304079
Zw.:VON DER UNTEREN AU
62. V3/51/4
V. 20-241 TONI VON DREIANNEN ROT GHStB.2988 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(216P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-364 PAULA VOM AUBERG BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(91P./3.Pr) EPB(90P./2.Pr) GP(175P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S VPS(189P.,1.Pr) HD-A ED-frei
18.10.202315.12.2023Mario Giessler
Hauptstr. 51
98529 Suhl-Mäbendorf
Tel. 0160/99803142
Zw.:VOM AUBERG
1318. R5/75/7
V. 17-199 CARLSSON VON DER ALTEN ALLER ROT JP'(122P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(170P./0.Pr) GP(188P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL NAT.SCHW. LN-S VPS(183P.,2.Pr) P4/M1 o.r.fehlt lt.Attest/Unfall HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-258 EMMI VORWÄRTS BRAUN JP'(124P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
06.10.202303.12.2023Dr. Gabriele & Matthies Ehmcke
Timmerhorner Teiche 8
22949 Ammersbek
Tel. 0177/1726707
Zw.:VON TIMMERHORN
141. T4/54/5
V. 20-260 ASKO VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 21-263 KIRA VON DER SCHWEMME BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./2.Pr) SWI HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
22.09.2023Annika Gebhardt & Frank Munsch
Goethestr. 8
36456 Barchfeld-Immelborn
Tel. 0172/3525793
Zw.:VOM PLESSWALD
161. P0/00/0
V. 18-024 XARO VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(102P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-159 USCA VON RÜXLEBEN BRAUNSCH. JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-B ED-frei
21.09.202322.11.2023Heiko Schulz
An der Heister 2
98634 Wasungen Ot Metzels
Tel. 0172/3480226
Zw.:VOM DOLMAR
169. L4/64/6
V. 21-317 ZESAR VOM WEILTINGER FORST BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-483 DELE VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS JP'(127P./1.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP(219P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S VPS(202P.,2.Pr) SWII HD-A ED-frei
13.09.202312.11.2023Bernd Apel
Wickeröder Landstr. 16
06536 Südharz Ot Wickerode
Tel. 0160/8006393
Zw.:VOM HUBERTUSKOPF
1326. H9/06/0
V. 19-085 QIRO AUS PRIEPERT BRAUNSCH. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-451 HELIX WAHRTO BRAUN JP'(96P./3.Pr) EPB(87P./2.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
08.09.202307.11.2023Gwendolin Zöllner
Schloss-Str. 13
56727 Mayen-Nitztal
Tel. 0171/5573169
Zw.:VON DER BOHNENSTOPPEL
111. B1/51/3
V. 15-151 WILLI VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(104P./3.Pr) JP'(111P./3.Pr) EPB(79P./0.Pr) EPB(97P./2.Pr) SPL NAT.SCHW.,wehrh.Wild HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-500 YV II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2911 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(207P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
05.09.2023Jürgen Haibt
Bergstr. 19
72175 Dornhan-Bettenhausen
Tel. 07455/335075
Zw.:VOM TAUCHFELS
213. F0/00/0
V. 19-243 ZEUS II VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-111 ONA VON DER WALDFEE BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2976 JP'(99P./3.Pr) JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(193P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
05.09.202304.11.2023Benjamin Scherin
Hinter den Zäunen 13
88499 Riedlingen-Zell
Tel. 07373/915052
Zw.:VOM KÖNIGSBLICK
22. L3/53/5
V. 20-032 WASKO VOM HARZJÄGER BRAUNSCH. JP'(87P./0.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei

M. 20-063 ORLA II VOM THELEHAUS BRAUNSCH. JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(78P./3.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
31.08.202331.10.2023Hans-Ulrich & Ronald Thele
Raminer Str. 4
17322 Grambow
Tel. 039749/20057
Zw.:VOM THELEHAUS
553. U1/01/0
V. 16-341 RACK VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-365 VINJA VON DER VERNABURG BRAUNSCHECK GHStB.2683 JP'(99P./3.Pr) JP'(52P./0.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) EPB(90P./3.Pr) GP'(189P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
30.08.2023Frank Ignee
Eichendorffstrasse 5
33154 Salzkotten-Verne
Tel. 05258/21922
Zw.:VON DER VERNABURG
45. A0/00/0
V. 18-360 VEIT VON DER KELLNAU BRAUN DWS GHStB.2904 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(103P./1.Pr) GP'(201P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-146 THARA AUS DER JOSSABURG BRAUN GHStB.2777 JP'(106P./3.Pr) JP'(58P./0.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(218P./2.Pr) SPL 2 zusätzl.Schneizezähne HD-B ED-frei
23.08.202323.10.2023Sebastian Tölle
Schornbusch 13
53359 Rheinbach
Tel. 0176/63739813
Zw.:VOM RHEINBACHER STADTWALD
84. U3/73/7
V. 18-127 WOSTOK ST. GANGLOFF ROTSCHIMMEL GHStB.2869 JP(123P./2.Pr) JP'(121P./2.Pr) EPB(78P./0.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) GP'(197P./3.Pr) SWIII HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-152 CARLOTTA VOM WISENTWALD BRAUN GHStB.2824 JP'(115P./2.Pr) JP'(125P./1.Pr) EPB(96P./2.Pr) GP'(193P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
23.08.2023Tanja Müller
Am Marstall 4
17139 Basedow
Tel. 0172/5620490
Zw.:VOM WISENTWALD
512. H0/00/0
V. 20-481 DRAGO VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP(244P./1.Pr) SWI VPS m.Fu(211P./2.Pr) BTR HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei -

M. 15-479 RONJA VOM WILDERERSTEIN BRAUN DWS GHStB.2727 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(248P./1.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN-S BTR HD-A ED-frei
06.08.202306.10.2023Maik Härter
Hauptstr. 242
06493 Harzgerode Ot Strassberg
Tel. 0173/3786881
Zw.:VOM WILDERERSTEIN
1342. L1/31/3
V. 15-522 QUIRINUS VON DREIANNEN ROT JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(74P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-434 UNJA VOM ALTEN KLOSTER REHROT GHStB.2897 JP'(82P./3.Pr) JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(92P./3.Pr) GP'(186P./3.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
01.08.202304.10.2023Franz Wirbel
Gambach 6
88368 Bergatreute
Tel. 0160/4452172
Zw.:VOM ALTDORFER WALD
24. D1/11/1
V. 19-019 IGOR VOM HAHNENKAMM BRAUN GHStB.2934 JP'(117P./2.Pr) EPB(18P./0.Pr) EPB(0P./0.Pr) GP'(192P./3.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 18-305 HANKA VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(97P./2.Pr) EPB(86P./3.Pr) SWII HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
02.07.202330.08.2023Oliver Hofmann
Am Reizenwald 11
54316 Lonzenburg
Tel. 0176/38162497
Zw.:VOM EULENBUCK
1115. S2/62/5
V. 16-341 RACK VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN JP'(131P./1.Pr) EPB(100P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-207 ZILLA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN JP'(100P./3.Pr) EP'(88P./0.Pr) EPB(93P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S Laut/6L HD-A ED-frei
15.06.202319.08.2023Dr. Lars Wagner
Lahn-Eder-Str. 48
35216 Biedenkopf-Weifenbach
Tel. 06461/989017
Zw.:VON WEIFENBACH
411. L1/21/2
V. 17-299 ILKO VOM HAMMERLUG BRAUNSCH. JP'(112P./2.Pr) EPB(77P./3.Pr) HN SPL FSI HD-A ED-frei

M. 16-436 PIETJE AUS DER MEUTE BRAUNSCH. JP'(116P./2.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei
15.06.202314.08.2023Dirk & Annette Busch
Wasserburger Str. 10
15748 Klein Wasserburg
Tel. 033765/80936
Zw.:AUS DER MEUTE
335. U4/23/2
V. 20-392 NELSON VOM MÄRCHENTEICH HELLTIGER JP'(116P./2.Pr) JP'(74P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) HN SPL HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-101 MALVE VON DER FENNE BRAUN R.BR. EP'(68P./0.Pr) EPB(86P./3.Pr) SPL HD-A ED-frei
13.06.2023Bernd Nitschke
Berliner Str. 81 A
14797 Kloster Lehnin
Tel. 03382/700209
Zw.:VON DER FENNE
314. S0/00/0
V. 17-495 JUSTUS VON DER FINSTERGASSE BRAUN JP'(123P./3.Pr) EPB(86P./2.Pr) GP'(34P./0.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-206 ZARA VOM RITTERGUT BRAUN GHStB.2928 JP'(119P./2.Pr) EPB(100P./2.Pr) GP'(181P./3.Pr) SWI/I HN SPL LN VPS(194P.,2.Pr) LN-S HD-A ED-frei
08.06.202308.08.2023Wolfgang Rüdiger
Rittergut Mühlenhof
34376 Immenhausen
Tel. 0172/5625656
Zw.:VOM RITTERGUT
411. B4/44/3
V. 18-041 LUKE VOM LUPITZSCHILF BRAUN JP'(124P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(100P./0.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 17-231 HASEL AUS DER GUMNITZ BRAUN JP'(104P./2.Pr) JP'(114P./2.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SWIII/II SPL HD-B ED-frei
25.05.202328.07.2023Dr. Beate Staufenbiel
Eberswalder Str. 158 A
15374 Müncheberg
Tel. 0172/7654828
Zw.:AUS DER GUMNITZ
34. J1/21/2
V. 21-215 AJAX II VOM RÄBERSPRING BRAUN EP'(151P./3.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-B ED-frei

M. 20-522 KRÖTE VON RUSTENS BRAUN JP'(112P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei - HN
14.05.202315.07.2023Frank Rust & Dr. Christine Knauer
Baumschulenweg 152
99759 Niedergebra
Tel. 036338/40679
Zw.:VON RUSTENS
1353. R7/54/4
V. 20-345 URMEL VON DER NACHTWEIDE BRAUN GHStB.2978 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) GP'(202P./2.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 15-411 KIRA VOM DOBERBERG BRAUN JP'(108P./2.Pr) EP'(103P./0.Pr) EPB(95P./2.Pr) SPL HD-B ED-frei
06.05.202314.07.2023Frank Aurich
Mittelstr. 29
01920 Ossling OT Milstrich
Tel. 035792/50663
Zw.:VOM DOBERBERG
1212. O1/11/0
V. 18-264 DUX VOM WISENTWALD BRAUNSCH. DWS GHStB.2889 JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(94P./2.Pr) GP'(191P./3.Pr) SWI/I SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 20-323 KLETTE VOM BORNTAL BRAUNSCH. JP'(128P./1.Pr) EPB(85P./0.Pr) EPB(104P./1.Pr) SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
04.05.202306.07.2023Petra & Uwe Schwartz
Cleysinger Str. 9
99755 Ellrich-Cleysingen
Tel. 036332/744323
Zw.:VOM BORNTAL
1615. P1/51/5
V. 19-431 IVAN VOM SCHAPIHOLZ BRAUN JP'(101P./3.Pr) EP'(185P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei

M. 19-568 WOLFSTEIN'S ARNICA BRAUNSCH. GHStB.2987 JP'(126P./1.Pr) EPB(98P./2.Pr) GP'(206P./2.Pr) HN SPL LN-S HD-A ED-frei
21.04.2023Wolfgang Gutsmiedl
Schlössbach 2
94065 Waldkirchen
Tel. 0170/9344867
Zw.:WOLFSTEIN'S ...
1011. G0/00/0